Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Estancia | 12-0 | 1.000 | 603 | 80 | 13-0 | 1.000 | 635 | 107 | 13W |
Lordsburg | 6-1 | 0.857 | 316 | 143 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 507 | 349 | 1L |
Eunice | 6-2 | 0.750 | 242 | 211 | 8-4 | 0.667 | 331 | 328 | 1L |
Dexter | 6-2 | 0.750 | 308 | 103 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 364 | 200 | 1L |
Tohatchi | 3-3 | 0.500 | 199 | 206 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 360 | 266 | 1L |
Capitan | 5-3 | 0.625 | 228 | 227 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 317 | 310 | 1L |
Clayton | 5-3 | 0.625 | 249 | 100 | 6-6 | 0.500 | 346 | 234 | 1L |
Navajo Prep | 3-3 | 0.500 | 212 | 189 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 326 | 299 | 1L |
Santa Rosa | 4-5 | 0.444 | 200 | 209 | 5-7 | 0.417 | 240 | 263 | 1L |
Laguna Acoma | 3-3 | 0.500 | 183 | 162 | 4-6 | 0.400 | 249 | 292 | 2L |
Cuba | 3-3 | 0.500 | 153 | 193 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 200 | 291 | 2L |
Texico | 4-5 | 0.444 | 201 | 236 | 4-8 | 0.333 | 221 | 361 | 1L |
Crownpoint | 2-3 | 0.400 | 88 | 156 | 3-7 | 0.300 | 200 | 258 | 3L |
Newcomb | 1-5 | 0.167 | 90 | 222 | 3-7 | 0.300 | 164 | 307 | 3L |
Loving | 0-4 | 0.000 | 86 | 192 | 3-7 | 0.300 | 261 | 337 | 5L |
Tucumcari | 2-5 | 0.286 | 107 | 250 | 3-7 | 0.300 | 162 | 344 | 1L |
Mesilla Valley Christian School | 0-3 | 0.000 | 61 | 153 | 2-8 | 0.200 | 176 | 393 | 6L |
Raton | 0-3 | 0.000 | 39 | 151 | 2-8 | 0.200 | 185 | 450 | 5L |
Tularosa | 1-5 | 0.167 | 56 | 205 | 1-9 | 0.100 | 68 | 359 | 2L |
Dulce | 0-5 | 0.000 | 0 | 233 | 0-10 | 0.000 | 26 | 450 | 10L |