Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | PF | PA | W-L-T | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Hope Christian | 8-0 | 1.000 | 350 | 31 | 11-2 | 0.846 | 500 | 96 | 8W |
Socorro | 8-2 | 0.800 | 376 | 120 | 11-2 | 0.846 | 541 | 141 | 1L |
Robertson | 7-2 | 0.778 | 281 | 130 | 10-2 | 0.833 | 336 | 163 | 1L |
Tularosa | 7-2 | 0.778 | 251 | 89 | 9-3-1 | 0.731 | 340 | 149 | 1L |
Dexter | 5-1 | 0.833 | 211 | 54 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 328 | 155 | 1L |
West Las Vegas | 4-4 | 0.500 | 190 | 107 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 303 | 173 | 1L |
New Mexico Military Institute | 1-5 | 0.167 | 96 | 166 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 240 | 239 | 1L |
Navajo Prep | 4-2 | 0.667 | 178 | 100 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 254 | 256 | 2W |
Raton | 4-4 | 0.500 | 174 | 215 | 6-6 | 0.500 | 281 | 322 | 1L |
Hot Springs | 4-4 | 0.500 | 197 | 209 | 5-6 | 0.455 | 267 | 283 | 1L |
Cobre | 3-3 | 0.500 | 143 | 219 | 5-6 | 0.455 | 206 | 314 | 1L |
Zuni | 5-1 | 0.833 | 211 | 158 | 5-6 | 0.455 | 249 | 339 | 1L |
Santa Fe Indian | 4-4 | 0.500 | 158 | 268 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 172 | 289 | 4L |
Tohatchi | 4-3 | 0.571 | 186 | 166 | 4-6 | 0.400 | 192 | 256 | 2W |
Crownpoint | 3-3 | 0.500 | 158 | 136 | 4-6 | 0.400 | 194 | 264 | 2L |
St. Michael's | 2-3 | 0.400 | 115 | 119 | 4-6 | 0.400 | 221 | 290 | 3L |
Cuba | 2-5 | 0.286 | 171 | 207 | 3-7 | 0.300 | 227 | 317 | 2L |
Laguna Acoma | 1-4 | 0.200 | 52 | 187 | 2-6 | 0.250 | 92 | 278 | 6L |
Hatch Valley | 0-6 | 0.000 | 64 | 157 | 1-9 | 0.100 | 134 | 242 | 9L |
Thoreau | 1-6 | 0.143 | 74 | 246 | 1-9 | 0.100 | 96 | 349 | 2L |
Tucumcari | 0-5 | 0.000 | 0 | 228 | 1-9 | 0.100 | 74 | 428 | 8L |
Wingate | 0-8 | 0.000 | 68 | 392 | 0-10 | 0.000 | 68 | 494 | 10L |