Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Loving | 19-4 | 0.826 | 205 | 50 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 246 | 57 | 1L |
Dexter | 18-2 | 0.900 | 182 | 45 | 24-5 | 0.828 | 249 | 60 | 6W |
Raton | 15-3 | 0.833 | 221 | 64 | 23-5 | 0.821 | 326 | 127 | 1L |
Lordsburg | 8-4 | 0.667 | 137 | 77 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 229 | 105 | 1L |
Rehoboth Christian | 10-1 | 0.909 | 167 | 36 | 17-6 | 0.739 | 285 | 103 | 1L |
Laguna Acoma | 12-4 | 0.750 | 212 | 100 | 16-7 | 0.696 | 295 | 162 | 1L |
Santa Rosa | 14-6 | 0.700 | 216 | 161 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 285 | 202 | 1L |
Jemez Valley | 11-3 | 0.786 | 175 | 82 | 11-5 | 0.688 | 181 | 116 | 2L |
Tohatchi | 10-6 | 0.625 | 215 | 131 | 14-8 | 0.636 | 281 | 172 | 1W |
Tucumcari | 10-7 | 0.588 | 185 | 122 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 207 | 131 | 2L |
Tularosa | 12-9 | 0.571 | 208 | 142 | 17-10 | 0.630 | 291 | 163 | 2L |
Northwest | 5-5 | 0.500 | 114 | 101 | 9-7 | 0.562 | 182 | 151 | 4W |
Estancia | 8-8 | 0.500 | 150 | 141 | 13-12 | 0.520 | 240 | 237 | 6W |
Mesilla Valley Christian School | 6-10 | 0.375 | 164 | 216 | 11-11 | 0.500 | 243 | 249 | 1W |
Dora | 5-5 | 0.500 | 112 | 105 | 5-7 | 0.417 | 130 | 139 | 1W |
Zuni | 9-7 | 0.562 | 134 | 150 | 10-14 | 0.417 | 186 | 277 | 1L |
Capitan | 8-17 | 0.320 | 164 | 259 | 12-17 | 0.414 | 243 | 297 | 1L |
McCurdy | 6-7 | 0.462 | 116 | 128 | 7-10 | 0.412 | 137 | 175 | 2L |
Jal | 6-15 | 0.286 | 115 | 150 | 11-18 | 0.379 | 224 | 209 | 2L |
Eunice | 9-16 | 0.360 | 157 | 282 | 9-19 | 0.321 | 191 | 336 | 1L |
Pecos | 6-13 | 0.316 | 146 | 241 | 6-13 | 0.316 | 146 | 241 | 4W |
Logan | 4-9 | 0.308 | 110 | 188 | 4-9 | 0.308 | 110 | 188 | 3L |
Mora | 3-15 | 0.167 | 84 | 256 | 3-19 | 0.136 | 95 | 310 | 14L |
Clayton | 2-10 | 0.167 | 101 | 179 | 2-16 | 0.111 | 166 | 299 | 5L |
Navajo Pine | 1-9 | 0.100 | 32 | 144 | 1-15 | 0.062 | 62 | 252 | 9L |