Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Moapa Valley | 12-4 | 0.750 | 183 | 56 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 320 | 98 | 2L |
Pahrump Valley | 12-0 | 1.000 | 185 | 41 | 21-9 | 0.700 | 347 | 183 | 10W |
Fernley | 22-3 | 0.880 | 281 | 72 | 25-11 | 0.694 | 321 | 147 | 1L |
Chaparral | 14-7 | 0.667 | 237 | 185 | 18-9 | 0.667 | 308 | 221 | 1L |
Mojave | 8-7 | 0.533 | 184 | 146 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 270 | 175 | 1L |
Elko | 15-7-1 | 0.674 | 221 | 128 | 15-8-1 | 0.646 | 222 | 139 | 1L |
Dayton | 15-9 | 0.625 | 229 | 93 | 18-12 | 0.600 | 283 | 137 | 1L |
Lowry | 18-7 | 0.720 | 280 | 96 | 20-16 | 0.556 | 304 | 179 | 1L |
Churchill County | 14-7 | 0.667 | 270 | 154 | 15-13 | 0.536 | 289 | 211 | 1L |
Boulder City | 9-4 | 0.692 | 165 | 72 | 14-14 | 0.500 | 281 | 226 | 1L |
Virgin Valley | 9-9-1 | 0.500 | 172 | 158 | 13-17-2 | 0.438 | 262 | 298 | 1L |
Spring Creek | 8-13 | 0.381 | 190 | 213 | 9-13 | 0.409 | 199 | 221 | 2L |
Sunrise Mountain | 2-6 | 0.250 | 69 | 125 | 6-11 | 0.353 | 151 | 226 | 5L |
North Valleys | 6-12 | 0.333 | 139 | 197 | 6-12 | 0.333 | 139 | 197 | 2L |
Del Sol | 4-12 | 0.250 | 138 | 253 | 7-16-1 | 0.312 | 250 | 382 | 4L |
Sparks | 4-14 | 0.222 | 93 | 256 | 4-14 | 0.222 | 93 | 256 | 11L |
Western | 2-11 | 0.154 | 101 | 224 | 4-15 | 0.211 | 161 | 321 | 2L |
South Tahoe | 3-15 | 0.167 | 116 | 285 | 3-15 | 0.167 | 116 | 285 | 2L |
Democracy Prep Agassi Campus | 0-11 | 0.000 | 67 | 248 | 1-15 | 0.062 | 113 | 354 | 1L |
Truckee | 0-19 | 0.000 | 20 | 338 | 0-23-1 | 0.000 | 37 | 409 | 20L |
Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Equipo Academy | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Somerset Academy Losee | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Somerset Sky Pointe | 0-0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |