New York Baseball (Spring 2018) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
51ArlingtonArlington13-6-013.227.3
52Saratoga SpringsSaratoga Springs15-5-013.215.3
53White PlainsWhite Plains17-4-113.043.3
54RyeRye15-4-112.984.9
55BrockportBrockport15-8-012.767.4
56West Canada ValleyWest Canada Valley16-2-012.46-2.7
57Fort PlainFort Plain17-4-012.420.2
58BriarcliffBriarcliff19-5-012.311.4
59MiddletownMiddletown13-7-012.188.0
60Monroe-WoodburyMonroe-Woodbury12-9-012.1210.2
61John GlennJohn Glenn4-13-011.9121.6
62MendonMendon15-7-011.775.8
63BroctonBrocton17-3-011.73-2.7
64MamaroneckMamaroneck13-10-111.587.9
65WellsvilleWellsville16-5-011.541.0
66SouthwesternSouthwestern13-4-011.513.4
67PenfieldPenfield15-7-011.505.1
68HudsonHudson12-3-011.421.5
69CarmelCarmel14-7-011.116.6
70Monsignor FarrellMonsignor Farrell27-7-011.091.8
71WarwickWarwick11-6-011.076.1
72ShenendehowaShenendehowa12-6-011.016.2
73Brooklyn TechnicalBrooklyn Technical15-2-010.93-2.7
74KennedyKennedy11-7-010.917.6
75Holland PatentHolland Patent18-4-010.87-0.4
...
Displaying 51 - 75 of 405