New York Baseball (Spring 2018) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
201TamaracTamarac12-8-03.390.3
202FlushingFlushing11-5-03.34-2.3
203WashingtonvilleWashingtonville7-10-03.336.5
204NanuetNanuet13-9-03.300.4
205WayneWayne14-10-03.25-2.1
206Pine PlainsPine Plains14-7-03.17-4.6
207WilsonWilson8-9-03.061.8
208New PaltzNew Paltz9-6-02.96-0.3
209BataviaBatavia11-9-02.912.1
210Valley CentralValley Central5-10-02.878.7
211HamiltonHamilton11-5-02.85-3.7
212Kenmore WestKenmore West11-8-02.841.0
213Albertus MagnusAlbertus Magnus11-10-02.742.6
214BelfastBelfast16-4-02.66-9.6
215John JayJohn Jay7-12-12.647.0
216OssiningOssining10-10-02.643.3
217HoneoyeHoneoye14-4-02.51-8.1
218East RockawayEast Rockaway15-8-02.37-2.7
219Little FallsLittle Falls12-13-02.373.0
220CamdenCamden7-11-02.255.7
221Honeoye Falls-LimaHoneoye Falls-Lima11-7-02.16-0.8
222New DorpNew Dorp8-7-02.112.2
223CanastotaCanastota15-11-02.000.0
224TonawandaTonawanda12-5-01.98-4.6
225HerricksHerricks10-6-01.85-2.4
......
Displaying 201 - 225 of 405