Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | GF | GA | W-L | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Lafayette | 21-1 | 0.955 | 357 | 162 | 23-1 | 0.958 | 388 | 175 | 1L |
Manhasset | 13-1 | 0.929 | 184 | 70 | 21-2 | 0.913 | 290 | 121 | 3W |
Skaneateles | 17-2 | 0.895 | 208 | 101 | 19-3 | 0.864 | 243 | 130 | 1L |
Penn Yan Academy | 16-1 | 0.941 | 267 | 58 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 375 | 118 | 2L |
Chenango Valley | 11-2 | 0.846 | 194 | 64 | 18-4 | 0.818 | 297 | 123 | 1L |
Cold Spring Harbor | 9-3 | 0.750 | 108 | 75 | 17-4 | 0.810 | 177 | 123 | 1L |
Seton Catholic Central | 11-1 | 0.917 | 154 | 71 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 254 | 149 | 2L |
Aquinas Institute | 6-2 | 0.750 | 92 | 56 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 236 | 154 | 1L |
Seaford | 7-3 | 0.700 | 86 | 60 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 148 | 97 | 1L |
Salamanca | 15-4 | 0.789 | 292 | 179 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 315 | 220 | 1L |
Gowanda | 14-4 | 0.778 | 268 | 192 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 297 | 229 | 2L |
Immaculate Heart Central | 9-1 | 0.900 | 118 | 48 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 242 | 132 | 1L |
Mount Sinai | 3-2 | 0.600 | 44 | 31 | 16-7 | 0.696 | 188 | 131 | 3W |
Red Hook | 8-1 | 0.889 | 119 | 39 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 222 | 133 | 1L |
Gow | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 0.667 | 55 | 42 | 1W |
Westhill | 11-7 | 0.611 | 197 | 141 | 14-7 | 0.667 | 242 | 147 | 1L |
Cazenovia | 14-6 | 0.700 | 198 | 140 | 14-7 | 0.667 | 206 | 149 | 1L |
Livonia | 12-5 | 0.706 | 165 | 117 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 222 | 154 | 2L |
Palmyra-Macedon | 12-6 | 0.667 | 155 | 137 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 174 | 162 | 1L |
Homer | 10-8 | 0.556 | 201 | 159 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 230 | 174 | 1L |
Christian Brothers Academy | 12-7 | 0.632 | 261 | 195 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 272 | 207 | 1L |
Bayport-Blue Point | 3-1 | 0.750 | 43 | 15 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 139 | 104 | 1L |
Geneva | 9-5 | 0.643 | 153 | 80 | 14-10 | 0.583 | 260 | 151 | 1L |
Midlakes | 11-8 | 0.579 | 180 | 178 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 202 | 202 | 2L |
Clinton | 0-4 | 0.000 | 28 | 55 | 11-9 | 0.550 | 218 | 175 | 2L |