Section 11 Football 2016 Varsity Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDFumGP
1Kai CochraneRB, LBComsewogue942104.76.5414435739
2Chris GrayRB, CBSWRHS (Shoreham)905181.08.70104541705
3Bunice KnightRBBay Shore808101.05.6914243508
4Nick MessinaRB, CBWMHS (East Setauket)78871.65.92133748411
5Rob FreeRB, LBComsewogue56462.75.3710537309
6Ashton BradleyRB, CBSayville537134.210.745065614
7Matt IlchukQB, CBBay Shore51056.75.808847409
8Brandon StilesWR, OLBESMHS (Manorville)42761.05.088415207
9Anthony GuardianoQB, DBComsewogue39143.44.957963499
10Albert DanielsRB, CBRiverhead37293.04.338615204
11Lawrence BishopRB, ILBRiverhead32540.63.1910232128
12Warren SmithRB, DBComsewogue31234.75.295934019
13Jack CoanQBSayville31177.87.784066304
14Dominick ClarkRB, SSESMHS (Manorville)26444.05.874580106
15Justin OttenwalderRB, WRNewfield (Selden)23847.67.933065305
16Vincent TavellaOLB, FBDeer Park23659.04.824924104
17Kevin CutinellaQB, OLBSWRHS (Shoreham)21042.08.082654205
18Isaiah IsraelRB, OLBNewfield (Selden)20033.35.883429306
19Maximillion MastroianniRBNewfield (Selden)19966.37.962536403
20Lashawn CreekmoreOLB, RBBay Shore19424.26.932861208
21Nick TroyRB, WRWMHS (East Setauket)14918.66.772263208
22Keshaun JonesWR, CBDeer Park14837.05.692616214
23Kyle BodenOLB, RBSWRHS (Shoreham)14729.47.741927205
24John CorpacWR, FSWMHS (East Setauket)13111.99.3614891111
25Chad BlaszkyRB, MLBNewfield (Selden)12220.35.082427106
26Terrell ThomasCB, TBNewfield (Selden)11118.511.101020106
27Kermann AzemarRB, SSDeer Park10426.03.473012114
28Eddie MunozWR, SSWMHS (East Setauket)908.211.258502011
29Maxwell MartinQBNewfield (Selden)9015.04.292115106
30Wesley ManningQB, WRWMHS (East Setauket)898.12.8731160511
31Dominic PryorWMHS (East Setauket)888.04.0022511011
32Kyle KellyQB, FSRiverhead8610.85.731520218
33Anthony CasaleOLB, FBESMHS (Manorville)8211.75.861414007
34Danny DollardQBESMHS (Manorville)7310.43.322213107
35Jarett BonserQB, SSDeer Park7017.52.193227334
36Sean DephillipsWR, CBSWRHS (Shoreham)6923.07.67919103
37Tom LongQB, FSNewfield (Selden)6811.32.193124306
38Christian AlipertiFB, MLBSWRHS (Shoreham)6521.721.67333103
39Xavier ArlineQB, CBSWRHS (Shoreham)6215.531.00260004
40Ikenna ChukwumaWR, SSBay Shore6110.261.0011006
41Nate BaulandSayville5714.211.40542104
42Mike KaneWR, FSESMHS (Manorville)459.05.62812005
43Oscar DelgadoRB, SComsewogue447.33.141423126
44Paul MonserratRB, MLBDeer Park389.52.71149004
45Jason DavisRB, DBRiverhead375.33.08128007
46Jared RacioppiRB, OLBESMHS (Manorville)367.27.20511005
47Hunter MasonRB, CBESMHS (Manorville)3612.04.00913003
48Zackari WorsoeWR, OLBNewfield (Selden)346.85.67615005
49Chris DeboseRB, MLBRiverhead338.23.001125004
50Jesse MckeeverFS, WRNewfield (Selden)326.46.40517005
Displaying 1 - 50 of 74
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.