Section 11 Boys Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Serving Aces Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Aces

#NameSPSASES AttsSA/SSA%
1Keegan GrippoMB, RSConnetquot (Bohemia)191111480.622.9
2Tyler CopeOH, LConnetquot (Bohemia)181017650.615.4
3Collin HendryL, OHConnetquot (Bohemia)1985730.411.0
4TJ D'AntonioSConnetquot (Bohemia)18511650.37.7
5Connor GibbonsOH, OPPConnetquot (Bohemia)13410330.312.1
6Ryan SguignaOHConnetquot (Bohemia)1825760.12.6
Displaying 1 - 6 of 6
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.