Section 11 Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Kills Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Kills

#NameSPKAttK/SK%
1Nadia TrzaskalskiOHConnetquot (Bohemia)792727853.434.6
2Jill LivingstonOHSayville662385443.643.8
3Briella FieldsOHSWHS (Smithtown)771895762.532.8
4Vitalina PaknisMH, RSNewfield (Selden)581865103.236.5
5Khylee BoeschMH, RSSayville691833182.757.5
6Emily DantonaMHHHHW (Dix Hills)5118203.60
7Brianna CerulloOH, DSSEHS (Smithtown)631704712.736.1
8Caitlin McDearmonOH, OPPSWHS (Smithtown)781675312.131.4
9Ella CorsoOHHHHW (Dix Hills)5116003.10
10Skyla SullivanOH, LSEHS (Smithtown)691554192.237.0
11Peyton KulesaMHHauppauge541505012.829.9
12Samantha` KeilMHSEHS (Smithtown)801403321.842.2
13Khloe CollinsMH, OHHauppauge531303092.542.1
14Ava BrownRS, OHSayville611263782.133.3
15Gisele TrzaskalskiS, OHConnetquot (Bohemia)771233661.633.6
16Sophia DeVitaOH, RSNewfield (Selden)581214272.128.3
17Lindsay AdamsOH, OPPHauppauge531184052.229.1
18Jillian LeiteRSConnetquot (Bohemia)761163511.533.0
19Samantha IngogliaOHSEHS (Smithtown)681002781.536.0
20Camden PhillipsRSSWHS (Smithtown)75922961.231.1
21Natalia FioreMHSWHS (Smithtown)67902641.334.1
22Gabby WilliamsRS, MHHHHW (Dix Hills)518901.70
23Emma WhiteOHConnetquot (Bohemia)76862571.133.5
24Mya QuinonesMH, RSNewfield (Selden)58812831.428.6
25Cora BenjaminMH, OHConnetquot (Bohemia)76762091.036.4
26Olive DemarcoOHConnetquot (Bohemia)46682621.526.0
27Rilee MahaOH, OPPSayville62682301.129.6
28Riley FlemingMHSEHS (Smithtown)74642230.928.7
29Emma ReganSSEHS (Smithtown)58632061.130.6
30Paige KlimkoskiMB, RSSWHS (Smithtown)73601960.830.6
31Cassidy DarlingRS, MBSayville58561751.032.0
32Autumn FichtelbergSHHHW (Dix Hills)515001.00
33Samantha CarmodyMBSayville64491120.843.8
34Rosemarie RemsenSSEHS (Smithtown)72491590.730.8
35Sophie GreeneOHHauppauge49381510.825.2
36Cecelia HerreraOHHHHW (Dix Hills)513700.70
37Kiki DrakeOHHauppauge44281230.622.8
38Annabel MoyerOH, DSSEHS (Smithtown)36261130.723.0
39Kylie BarnesMB, OHConnetquot (Bohemia)4725870.528.7
40Lauren GiambalvoRS, OHNewfield (Selden)50251190.521.0
41Sophia BrownMHHauppauge4824920.526.1
42Isla BarehamMH, RSSWHS (Smithtown)61241090.422.0
43Violet KeilMBSEHS (Smithtown)3021840.725.0
44Savannah DaviesOH, RSNewfield (Selden)4320850.523.5
45Kerri HigginsOH, DSSayville2219780.924.4
46Lily MurphyDS, OHSEHS (Smithtown)1618511.135.3
47Ava DevlinOHSWHS (Smithtown)3515340.444.1
48Elia McCoyRS, OHNewfield (Selden)4715710.321.1
49Lilyana JenesSNewfield (Selden)5014760.318.4
50Isabella CabreraRSSayville2513380.534.2
Displaying 1 - 50 of 75
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.