Section 6 Girls Basketball Winter 2025-26 Varsity Double Double Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Double Doubles

#NameGPDDTDQDPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Claire PrzybyszewskiC, FMMA (Buffalo)21140015.213.32.61.90.3
2Lilly DayPG, SGNorth Tonawanda26131015.410.04.43.61.0
3Makayla Scott-BushGSt. Mary's (Lancaster)2480013.08.21.91.80.2
4Gianna BowlesSGRandolph2171010.98.66.64.90.4
5Makenzie CrouseF, CSalamanca226008.08.11.72.01.8
6Lainey BabichSFOrchard Park1850012.17.71.62.10.6
7Jakayla BrownC, FNorth Tonawanda2050010.87.81.61.02.2
8Elysse GruberFFrewsburg265006.98.71.62.10.6
9Kishawna LittleWCOHHS (Tonawanda)275108.36.92.13.20.1
10Ava GunnellsF, CWSWHS (West Seneca)2340018.17.93.01.72.0
11Elonna McGriffGCOHHS (Tonawanda)1430012.45.82.32.00.4
12Celsy ColomboPFSt. Mary's (Lancaster)2031010.67.61.71.22.2
13Ava SearsGRandolph2130018.24.83.14.30.2
14Jayden EckerSG, PGWSWHS (West Seneca)2330011.05.26.44.00.1
15Carissa BonvissutoSFSHA (Buffalo)243005.76.51.12.20.4
16Jadyn TrockiGFrewsburg2630021.34.95.34.41.8
17Tajaneia CrosbyCTPSB (Buffalo)102006.913.51.12.92.9
18Zarielle OrmsbySMSD (Buffalo)1121014.06.41.41.52.6
19Cheyenne BarabasSGNichols (Buffalo)1720011.35.20.51.10.6
20Nina CulumC, FOrchard Park202005.86.80.51.21.5
21Maggie GocellaPF, COrchard Park222007.26.11.42.40.9
22Ella CashionPF, CNorth Tonawanda222007.76.21.10.81.6
23Kynleigh WassPG, FSalamanca232006.75.42.62.00.3
24Julia ZielinskiFSHA (Buffalo)242003.411.01.22.20.3
25Annabelle DayPG, SGNorth Tonawanda2620020.26.86.34.81.7
26Abery HarveyG, FFrewsburg2620014.75.61.81.30.8
27Yaindhi Garcia-perezSMSD (Buffalo)91006.39.80.81.10.6
28Aryana GriggsFTPSB (Buffalo)121005.37.90.81.20.3
29McKenna KolsteeSF, PGPanama141001.11.0000
30Haleigh RittlingSFNichols (Buffalo)171002.65.90.40.60.1
31Lizzy WileyFMMA (Buffalo)1710010.16.62.10.92.4
32Clare GordonPGNichols (Buffalo)181003.33.61.92.60.6
33Ella PonivasKenmore West (Buffalo)201005.65.81.62.80.2
34Desy CothranKenmore West (Buffalo)201003.08.30.31.41.1
35Emma BuzakSGLockport2110014.15.91.51.71.0
36Liana JimersonGSalamanca221008.54.11.62.00.4
37Erin HaggertyPF, SGOrchard Park221008.16.12.12.10.5
38Bellarose MilliganSG, PGWSWHS (West Seneca)2310016.15.74.84.00.3
39Mila BissettSG, PGSt. Mary's (Lancaster)2410022.73.83.62.60.0
40Maddie CaronPG, SGNorth Tonawanda261007.92.82.82.10.0
Displaying 1 - 40 of 40
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.