Section 6 Girls Volleyball Fall 2010 Varsity Hitting Percentage Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Hitting

#NameSPPctKK/SEAtt
1Kiarra MajorsMHNorth Tonawanda1000.4512222.239406
2Natalie SouthardMBCity Honors (Buffalo)870.3282292.672479
3Sarah HansenOPP, OHNorth Tonawanda1030.2982222.264530
4Emily MilbrandMHNorth Tonawanda1060.2831231.234314
5Delaney LaperOHNorth Tonawanda1060.2683753.5150839
6Lauren MetzgerOH, LNorth Tonawanda1070.2632502.392601
7Hannah FieldS, OPPCheektowaga670.2171532.368392
8Brianna ClarkMBStarpoint (Lockport)670.034550.847232
9Gillet AllisonOPPStarpoint (Lockport)640.030781.268338
Displaying 1 - 9 of 9
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.