Section 6 Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Kills Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Kills

#NameSPKAttK/SK%
1Kinslee MotterMB, SCLHS (Mayville)1073326933.147.9
2Brina JacobsonOH, SCLHS (Mayville)982777062.839.2
3Alice ScarpineOH, DSCLHS (Mayville)1052456102.340.2
4Gaitley MaioloOHPortville572104993.742.1
5Leigha StivesMHPortville621523422.544.4
6Kaylee GreenMH, OHFalconer691434162.134.4
7JADYN DAINSOPP, MHSt. Mary's (Lancaster)661422852.249.8
8MIA SACILOWSKIOH, OPPSt. Mary's (Lancaster)681404172.133.6
9Isabella KilonskyMH, MBMSMA (Kenmore)711363831.935.5
10VANESSA FUSCOOH, OPPSt. Mary's (Lancaster)641333532.137.7
11Ava ScanlonOHPortville601112841.839.1
12Sydney WilliamsMB, OHCLHS (Mayville)951103881.228.4
13Lilliana MisterkiewiczMHMSMA (Kenmore)561093341.932.6
14LAURA RHODESMHSt. Mary's (Lancaster)58922331.639.5
15Emily ScanlonMB, OHPortville59881831.548.1
16Alexis SmithOHFalconer69872811.331.0
17Evangeline WoodisMB, OHCLHS (Mayville)64862531.334.0
18Maddie WidenRS, OHFalconer69762531.130.0
19Skyler NorlanderMH, OHFalconer69742341.131.6
20Valentina MichnoMSMA (Kenmore)65722831.125.4
21BRIELLE MELLERSONMH, OPPSt. Mary's (Lancaster)63681591.142.8
22Marissa CarlsSPortville62621361.045.6
23Karagan FairbankSCLHS (Mayville)107622370.626.2
24Catherine NorrisOPPMSMA (Kenmore)58451810.824.9
25Kara FeldtS, OHCLHS (Mayville)68431700.625.3
26Alannah HapemanMB, OHMSMA (Kenmore)70371470.525.2
27Ayden CurtisMBFalconer69341140.529.8
28Kortlyn FairbankS, OHCLHS (Mayville)4925940.526.6
29BROOKE MOORESSt. Mary's (Lancaster)6322650.333.8
30Juliana LightOPPMSMA (Kenmore)67221120.319.6
31CHLOE DESCHENESOPP, OHSt. Mary's (Lancaster)3616630.425.4
32Reagan TraskSFalconer6913590.222.0
33MADYSON LINDHURSTMB, RSSt. Mary's (Lancaster)2412410.529.3
34Lucy UlshOH, DSCLHS (Mayville)6010390.225.6
35Elayna BarberLFalconer6910340.129.4
36Makenna SmithDS, OHCLHS (Mayville)1078600.113.3
37Karli MayerOHCLHS (Mayville)457270.225.9
38Olivia PimmOPPMSMA (Kenmore)687340.120.6
39Ana HaynesDSPortville634150.126.7
40Elaina ThompsonDSPortville553130.123.1
41LYDIA SHADLES, DSSt. Mary's (Lancaster)30130.033.3
42Rebecca MeyerDSFalconer54110.0100.0
43Macy UlshDSCLHS (Mayville)77180.012.5
Displaying 1 - 43 of 43
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.