Ohio Boys Basketball (2005-06) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
151John F. KennedyJohn F. Kennedy10-711.9010.0
152ShelbyShelby14-811.805.6
153ElyriaElyria13-611.608.4
154St. John'sSt. John's13-1211.509.4
155Wheeling Central CatholicWheeling Central Catholic22-611.502.7
156EasternEastern10-311.300.9
157Harrison CentralHarrison Central18-411.204.8
158Central CatholicCentral Catholic11-911.208.6
159Canton SouthCanton South9-711.109.9
160BerkshireBerkshire20-411.10-0.7
161Lehman CatholicLehman Catholic11-711.105.2
162CirclevilleCircleville14-611.007.0
163Fairfield UnionFairfield Union16-910.908.9
164WauseonWauseon17-710.805.3
165New PhiladelphiaNew Philadelphia11-810.809.3
166John F. Kennedy CatholicJohn F. Kennedy Catholic11-410.804.5
167ClayClay10-1110.8011.6
168
N
North
10-1310.7014.0
169CarrolltonCarrollton16-610.709.0
170AdaAda20-210.70-1.4
171MilfordMilford9-1210.6013.5
172BrushBrush8-1110.6011.4
173EastEast11-1010.509.5
174Olmsted FallsOlmsted Falls11-1010.507.0
175Brecksville-Broadview HeightsBrecksville-Broadview Heights18-710.405.8
......
Displaying 151 - 175 of 824