Oklahoma Football 2016 Varsity Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDFumGP
1Devonte LeeRB, OLBMarshall (Oklahoma City)2946245.514.102099437012
2Garret BrooksRBStigler2701207.89.822757425013
3Chance ParkerRB, QBHartshorne2461205.18.732822330112
4Eli PaulRB, SSPlainview (Ardmore)2369157.99.672459032215
5Wil AmosQB, FSAfton2223171.012.851737830013
6Mikey WinstonRB, OLBHilldale (Muskogee)2140178.36.26342042112
7Tucker PawleyRB, FSBixby2096161.26.513225330213
8Terron MosesRB, CBVian1991181.014.431388532011
9Rustin MartinQB, SSTonkawa1979197.99.20215021010
10Gunner HudsonRBAfton1867143.611.891577034013
11Chris Friday, jr.RB, CBDouglass (Oklahoma City)1774161.36.742636517211
12Kyler GeeRB, WRAntlers1641126.26.312605714013
13Kobe BrewsterQB, FSPlainview (Ardmore)1500100.08.571756422515
14Blade HortonRB, LBCoalgate1489135.46.002486919411
15Tre HarperRB, OLBDurant1464146.45.672587413010
16Cole CrosswhiteWR, RBKingfisher1453111.86.292315926113
17Briston SummersQB, FSDavis1448144.810.49138024610
18Kale BarcheersRB, MLBPoteau1408128.06.612134515411
19Tyler HicksRBVictory Christian (Tulsa)1404100.37.891787019014
20Landon WhiteTB, OLBPiedmont1377137.75.71241015010
21Tommy ImbuRB, LBOCA (Edmond)1359123.57.771758819511
22Marcus KnowlesRB, MLBWynnewood130687.17.301795112315
23Brandon GeorgeQBJones130587.09.671355221015
24Keegan HiseyRB, OLBClaremore1181107.45.732067214011
25Cade EzekielRB, OLBWilburton1163116.36.501796510410
26Tk WilkersonOLB, RBSkiatook1158115.88.16142847010
27David NorsworthyRB, LBHaskell1141126.88.9812780919
28Heath HumphreysRB, MLBTalihina1113101.28.631297514011
29Braxton GeorgeRB, FSWestmoore (Oklahoma City)1102110.28.751268315010
30Hayden HutchinsRB, OLBKellyville1094109.47.491467010310
31Trey EasonRB, CBAnadarko1083135.46.68162761638
32Caleb PowellQB, SSOCA (Edmond)106897.16.8915571141711
33Braxton DouthitQB, DBWyandotte106096.410.601008117011
34Jake TuttleRB, OLBRCHS (Owasso)100783.98.391206517212
35Rj FisherQB, SSEisenhower (Lawton)999111.06.40156351609
36Keith TraylorRB, MLBTuttle99999.95.95168689010
37Trevor MansellRB, OLBJones99566.37.90126659015
38Nathan NorthcuttRB, OLBTishomingo96496.45.81166625010
39Jd KolbRB, CBChoctaw95495.44.8919509610
40Ryan SherryQB, DBHoldenville95095.06.2515209210
41Trevor BucknerQB, DBKingfisher94372.56.24151636413
42Payton ScottRBSand Springs937156.25.3217654906
43Andrew CrowRB, CBRCHS (Owasso)93177.68.871058017012
44Will PhillipsFS, RBEnid918114.86.0015358718
45Brady WilliamsRB, CBBerryhill (Tulsa)89668.95.82154022013
46Jonathan SwartzRB, FSKetchum89381.25.801545416611
47Gabriel ByramsRB, CBVictory Christian (Tulsa)88180.112.7769719011
48Tristan DiazQB, FSSequoyah (Claremore)87687.67.961107510110
49Tanner McbeeRB, SHooker86378.55.641534913111
50Homer ThomasRB, OLBMacArthur (Lawton)861107.66.73128541418
...
Displaying 1 - 50 of 291
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.