Oklahoma Football 2026 Varsity Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDFumGP
1Kyson DavisWR, DBPCHHS (Pond Creek)670111.78.9375621316
2Keania GadsdenWR, RBOaks-Mission (Oaks)636106.05.2112252606
3Justus HalcombCDHS (Covington)62088.67.8579561357
4Colton MossRB, LBWelch61187.35.71107511117
5Brody RobinsonTB, LBDavenport59084.38.68680817
6Trig ReamRB, DECherokee534178.012.42430703
7Joseph ClintonQB, DBWelch51874.05.519445917
8Owen PittsQB, DEACA (Bryant)513102.67.546865845
9Mark MaschoCB, WROilton50283.711.41440806
10Corbin AlstonOL, DLALHS (North Little Rock)49470.64.8010348817
11Dwayne LoweRB, MLBWetumka48981.511.114460806
12Grayson MarlerCDHS (Covington)48781.26.167947836
13Peyton MoodyStrother (Seminole)47278.79.834801106
14Jakory BagbyRB, QBWeleetka47078.39.405057606
15Tylar LeeQB, FSBowlegs45976.57.2963531016
16Donovan EtheridgeATHNMSD (Santa Fe)38877.69.704057715
17Mylam DeFriesStrother (Seminole)38263.75.70670406
18Sawyer DennisWB, QBALHS (North Little Rock)37753.96.865542807
19Kashyn PratherWR, DEOilton36060.07.83460506
20Brady SchuermannRB, MLBPCHHS (Pond Creek)35659.34.348220366
21Brayden GreenfieldRB, DBYale35358.85.69620406
22Sherman MitchellWR, DBSasakwa35258.714.672460606
23Titus CollinsRB, OLBSasakwa34557.59.3237241106
24Dawson SchanbacherQB, CBCherokee320106.78.42380513
25Noah DuarteAlex31563.07.1644431015
26Will LewisWetumka31151.818.291760506
27Maddox SchultzAlex30561.010.522945605
28Aydan StancellATH, DBDavenport27539.38.33330507
29Jaxon OsbornRB, LBWetumka26444.011.482391506
30Cylas MackRB, LBBowlegs26143.56.374139426
31Kaisyn ReevesAlex24448.817.431484405
32Emery SchaperQB, DBWelch24234.611.522133527
33Nathan RussellFB, LBOaks-Mission (Oaks)23346.65.554229105
34Brayden HarrisonSSMVGHS (Mountain View)232116.08.00290102
35Matt CasteelCDHS (Covington)21931.310.952045317
36Iyzrel GrahamSCA (Bel Aire)21672.06.35340513
37Hunter OliverQB, SMidway (Council Hill)20333.82.867138316
38Levi MaasRB, FSWetumka19933.28.292450406
39Robert BrownATHMSAD (Faribault)19665.314.00140413
40Chace BuchananWR, MLBDavenport19539.07.80250405
41Ryelli ThomasOLB, HBGarber19232.04.574225106
42Jordan AlvidrezCherokee18693.012.40150402
43Colt RichardsRB, CBWeleetka18230.38.672117126
44Hunter HamiltonRB, CBBowlegs18230.34.444118006
45Teagan EnderCDHS (Covington)17324.714.421249407
46Trigger TroglinRB, MLBMVGHS (Mountain View)17085.04.25400102
47Hardy GonzalesWR, DBPCHHS (Pond Creek)15778.57.852076012
48Aiden JohnsonQB, LBGarber15731.44.243740305
49Parker AustinWB, DBALHS (North Little Rock)15622.311.141440207
50Abdullah AliATHMSAD (Faribault)15652.08.67180203
Displaying 1 - 50 of 159
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.