Oklahoma Football 2026 Varsity Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDFumGP
1Kyson DavisWR, DBPCHHS (Pond Creek)670111.78.9375621316
2Joseph ClintonQB, DBWelch66483.05.44122541128
3Keania GadsdenWR, RBOaks-Mission (Oaks)636106.05.2112252606
4Dwayne LoweRB, MLBWetumka62789.611.6154601107
5Colton MossRB, LBWelch62377.95.19120511118
6Justus HalcombCDHS (Covington)62088.67.8579561357
7Brody RobinsonTB, LBDavenport59084.38.68680817
8Trig ReamRB, DECherokee534178.012.42430703
9Owen PittsQB, DEACA (Bryant)513102.67.546865845
10Mark MaschoCB, WROilton50283.711.41440806
11Corbin AlstonOL, DLALHS (North Little Rock)49470.64.8010348817
12Grayson MarlerCDHS (Covington)48781.26.167947836
13Peyton MoodyStrother (Seminole)47278.79.834801106
14Jakory BagbyRB, QBWeleetka47078.39.405057606
15Tylar LeeQB, FSBowlegs45976.57.2963531016
16Titus CollinsRB, OLBSasakwa45565.011.1041351307
17Donovan EtheridgeATHNMSD (Santa Fe)38877.69.704057715
18Sherman MitchellWR, DBSasakwa38354.714.182760707
19Mylam DeFriesStrother (Seminole)38263.75.70670406
20Sawyer DennisWB, QBALHS (North Little Rock)37753.96.865542807
21Kashyn PratherWR, DEOilton36060.07.83460506
22Brady SchuermannRB, MLBPCHHS (Pond Creek)35659.34.348220366
23Brayden GreenfieldRB, DBYale35358.85.69620406
24Will LewisWetumka34649.419.221860507
25Dawson SchanbacherQB, CBCherokee320106.78.42380513
26Noah DuarteAlex31563.07.1644431015
27Maddox SchultzAlex30561.010.522945605
28Aydan StancellATH, DBDavenport27539.38.33330507
29Jaxon OsbornRB, LBWetumka27038.611.252491607
30Cylas MackRB, LBBowlegs26143.56.374139426
31Kaisyn ReevesAlex24448.817.431484405
32Emery SchaperQB, DBWelch24230.211.522133528
33Levi MaasRB, FSWetumka23633.79.082650407
34Nathan RussellFB, LBOaks-Mission (Oaks)23346.65.554229105
35Brayden HarrisonSSMVGHS (Mountain View)232116.08.00290102
36Matt CasteelCDHS (Covington)21931.310.952045317
37Iyzrel GrahamSCA (Bel Aire)21672.06.35340513
38Hunter OliverQB, SMidway (Council Hill)20333.82.867138316
39Robert BrownATHMSAD (Faribault)19665.314.00140413
40Chace BuchananWR, MLBDavenport19539.07.80250405
41Ryelli ThomasOLB, HBGarber19232.04.574225106
42Jordan AlvidrezCherokee18693.012.40150402
43Colt RichardsRB, CBWeleetka18230.38.672117126
44Hunter HamiltonRB, CBBowlegs18230.34.444118006
45Teagan EnderCDHS (Covington)17324.714.421249407
46Trigger TroglinRB, MLBMVGHS (Mountain View)17085.04.25400102
47Hardy GonzalesWR, DBPCHHS (Pond Creek)15778.57.852076012
48Aiden JohnsonQB, LBGarber15731.44.243740305
49Parker AustinWB, DBALHS (North Little Rock)15622.311.141440207
50Abdullah AliATHMSAD (Faribault)15652.08.67180203
Displaying 1 - 50 of 163
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.