Oklahoma Football 2026 Varsity Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDFumGP
1Kyson DavisWR, DBPCHHS (Pond Creek)670111.78.9375621316
2Joseph ClintonQB, DBWelch66483.05.44122541128
3Tylar LeeQB, FSBowlegs64492.08.9472551327
4Keania GadsdenWR, RBOaks-Mission (Oaks)636106.05.2112252606
5Dwayne LoweRB, MLBWetumka62789.611.6154601107
6Colton MossRB, LBWelch62377.95.19120511118
7Justus HalcombCDHS (Covington)62088.67.8579561357
8Brody RobinsonTB, LBDavenport59084.38.68680817
9Jakory BagbyRB, QBWeleetka57882.610.915357807
10Peyton MoodyStrother (Seminole)57081.48.266901207
11Trig ReamRB, DECherokee534178.012.42430703
12Owen PittsQB, DEACA (Bryant)52988.26.967665846
13Mark MaschoCB, WROilton51974.19.27560807
14Mylam DeFriesStrother (Seminole)49470.65.68870607
15Corbin AlstonOL, DLALHS (North Little Rock)49470.64.8010348817
16Grayson MarlerCDHS (Covington)48781.26.167947836
17Titus CollinsRB, OLBSasakwa45565.011.1041351307
18Kashyn PratherWR, DEOilton40457.77.62530507
19Donovan EtheridgeATHNMSD (Santa Fe)38877.69.704057715
20Sherman MitchellWR, DBSasakwa38354.714.182760707
21Sawyer DennisWB, QBALHS (North Little Rock)37753.96.865542807
22Brady SchuermannRB, MLBPCHHS (Pond Creek)35659.34.348220366
23Brayden GreenfieldRB, DBYale35358.85.69620406
24Will LewisWetumka34649.419.221860507
25Dawson SchanbacherQB, CBCherokee320106.78.42380513
26Noah DuarteAlex31563.07.1644431015
27Maddox SchultzAlex30561.010.522945605
28Aydan StancellATH, DBDavenport27539.38.33330507
29Jaxon OsbornRB, LBWetumka27038.611.252491607
30Cylas MackRB, LBBowlegs26143.56.374139426
31Kole HoneywellRB, CBGarber25642.76.563941216
32Hunter HamiltonRB, CBBowlegs24935.65.304726107
33Kaisyn ReevesAlex24448.817.431484405
34Emery SchaperQB, DBWelch24230.211.522133528
35Levi MaasRB, FSWetumka23633.79.082650407
36Nathan RussellFB, LBOaks-Mission (Oaks)23346.65.554229105
37Matt CasteelCDHS (Covington)21931.310.952045317
38Iyzrel GrahamSCA (Bel Aire)21672.06.35340513
39Hunter OliverQB, SMidway (Council Hill)20333.82.867138316
40Ryelli ThomasOLB, HBGarber19928.44.634325107
41Robert BrownATHMSAD (Faribault)19665.314.00140413
42Chace BuchananWR, MLBDavenport19539.07.80250405
43Cayden RamseyCB, WRGarber18931.54.404332116
44Colt RichardsRB, CBWeleetka18226.08.672117127
45Teagan EnderCDHS (Covington)17324.714.421249407
46Aiden JohnsonQB, LBGarber16727.83.984240306
47Parker AustinWB, DBALHS (North Little Rock)15622.311.141440207
48Abdullah AliATHMSAD (Faribault)15652.08.67180203
49Lincoln BrownSCA (Bel Aire)15425.73.02510246
50Elizjah FranklinRB, LBCrossover Prep (Tulsa)14929.83.314568315
Displaying 1 - 50 of 142
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.