Oklahoma Football 2026 Varsity Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDFumGP
1Kyson DavisWR, DBPCHHS (Pond Creek)670111.78.9375621316
2Keania GadsdenWR, RBOaks-Mission (Oaks)636106.05.2112252606
3Colton MossRB, LBWelch61187.35.71107511117
4Brody RobinsonTB, LBDavenport59084.38.68680817
5Justus HalcombCDHS (Covington)55792.87.6373561156
6Trig ReamRB, DECherokee534178.012.42430703
7Joseph ClintonQB, DBWelch51874.05.519445917
8Owen PittsQB, DEACA (Bryant)513102.67.546865845
9Mark MaschoCB, WROilton50283.711.41440806
10Corbin AlstonOL, DLALHS (North Little Rock)49470.64.8010348817
11Dwayne LoweRB, MLBWetumka48981.511.114460806
12Grayson MarlerCDHS (Covington)48781.26.167947836
13Peyton MoodyStrother (Seminole)47278.79.834801106
14Jakory BagbyRB, QBWeleetka47078.39.405057606
15Tylar LeeQB, FSBowlegs45976.57.2963531016
16Donovan EtheridgeATHNMSD (Santa Fe)38877.69.704057715
17Mylam DeFriesStrother (Seminole)38263.75.70670406
18Sawyer DennisWB, QBALHS (North Little Rock)37753.96.865542807
19Kashyn PratherWR, DEOilton36060.07.83460506
20Brady SchuermannRB, MLBPCHHS (Pond Creek)35659.34.348220366
21Sherman MitchellWR, DBSasakwa35258.714.672460606
22Brayden GreenfieldRB, DBYale35087.56.14570404
23Titus CollinsRB, OLBSasakwa34557.59.3237241106
24Dawson SchanbacherQB, CBCherokee320106.78.42380513
25Noah DuarteAlex31563.07.1644431015
26Will LewisWetumka31151.818.291760506
27Maddox SchultzAlex30561.010.522945605
28Aydan StancellATH, DBDavenport27539.38.33330507
29Jaxon OsbornRB, LBWetumka26444.011.482391506
30Cylas MackRB, LBBowlegs26143.56.374139426
31Kaisyn ReevesAlex24448.817.431484405
32Emery SchaperQB, DBWelch24234.611.522133527
33Nathan RussellFB, LBOaks-Mission (Oaks)23346.65.554229105
34Brayden HarrisonSSMVGHS (Mountain View)232116.08.00290102
35Iyzrel GrahamSCA (Bel Aire)21672.06.35340513
36Hunter OliverQB, SMidway (Council Hill)20333.82.867138316
37Levi MaasRB, FSWetumka19933.28.292450406
38Robert BrownATHMSAD (Faribault)19665.314.00140413
39Chace BuchananWR, MLBDavenport19539.07.80250405
40Ryelli ThomasOLB, HBGarber19232.04.574225106
41Jordan AlvidrezCherokee18693.012.40150402
42Colt RichardsRB, CBWeleetka18230.38.672117126
43Hunter HamiltonRB, CBBowlegs18230.34.444118006
44Trigger TroglinRB, MLBMVGHS (Mountain View)17085.04.25400102
45Hardy GonzalesWR, DBPCHHS (Pond Creek)15778.57.852076012
46Aiden JohnsonQB, LBGarber15731.44.243740305
47Parker AustinWB, DBALHS (North Little Rock)15622.311.141440207
48Abdullah AliATHMSAD (Faribault)15652.08.67180203
49Elizjah FranklinRB, LBCrossover Prep (Tulsa)14929.83.314568315
50Matt CasteelCDHS (Covington)13522.59.641427216
Displaying 1 - 50 of 159
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.