Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Moore | 5-0 | 1.000 | 39 | 9 | 11-0 | 1.000 | 73 | 25 | 11W |
Southmoore | 10-1 | 0.909 | 95 | 15 | 12-2 | 0.857 | 110 | 19 | 2W |
Broken Arrow | 13-3 | 0.812 | 121 | 34 | 24-4 | 0.857 | 253 | 60 | 4W |
Choctaw | 14-5 | 0.737 | 142 | 33 | 24-5 | 0.828 | 211 | 41 | 4W |
Owasso | 5-1 | 0.833 | 43 | 21 | 8-2 | 0.800 | 71 | 35 | 2W |
Mustang | 3-1 | 0.750 | 22 | 12 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 38 | 21 | 3W |
Yukon | 12-4 | 0.750 | 93 | 57 | 17-10 | 0.630 | 148 | 116 | 2W |
Eisenhower | 0-1 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 3-2 | 0.600 | 32 | 22 | 2W |
Bartlesville | 0-2 | 0.000 | 5 | 26 | 3-2 | 0.600 | 25 | 32 | 1W |
Westmoore | 1-0 | 1.000 | 7 | 4 | 1-1 | 0.500 | 8 | 6 | 1L |
Putnam City | 1-2 | 0.333 | 13 | 18 | 2-2 | 0.500 | 19 | 20 | 1W |
Lawton | 1-3 | 0.250 | 7 | 45 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 17 | 52 | 1L |
Claremore | 0-3 | 0.000 | 5 | 27 | 2-3 | 0.400 | 11 | 29 | 1L |
Norman | 4-4 | 0.500 | 37 | 27 | 4-6 | 0.400 | 41 | 40 | 1W |
E Enid | 4-11 | 0.267 | 24 | 97 | 12-18 | 0.400 | 92 | 178 | 6L |
Norman North | 9-13 | 0.409 | 117 | 173 | 9-17 | 0.346 | 127 | 213 | 6L |
P Ponca City | 1-3 | 0.250 | 13 | 26 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 38 | 52 | 3L |
Bixby | 3-3 | 0.500 | 25 | 22 | 4-8 | 0.333 | 39 | 62 | 2L |
Jenks | 2-3 | 0.400 | 27 | 20 | 2-5 | 0.286 | 33 | 37 | 1L |
Edmond North | 1-2 | 0.333 | 13 | 17 | 1-4 | 0.200 | 15 | 25 | 1W |
Muskogee | 0-3 | 0.000 | 7 | 23 | 1-6 | 0.143 | 21 | 51 | 3L |
Edmond Santa Fe | 1-6 | 0.143 | 11 | 53 | 1-6 | 0.143 | 11 | 53 | 2L |
Sapulpa | 1-2 | 0.333 | 4 | 7 | 1-8 | 0.111 | 16 | 91 | 1L |
Midwest City | 0-2 | 0.000 | 4 | 7 | 0-2 | 0.000 | 4 | 7 | 2L |
Stillwater | 0-2 | 0.000 | 1 | 15 | 0-3 | 0.000 | 7 | 23 | 3L |