Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Coweta | 11-2 | 0.846 | 110 | 17 | 28-5 | 0.848 | 215 | 65 | 1L |
Durant | 10-4 | 0.714 | 121 | 43 | 28-5 | 0.848 | 246 | 71 | 1L |
Duncan | 13-4 | 0.765 | 165 | 27 | 20-4 | 0.833 | 210 | 36 | 1L |
Carl Albert | 8-2 | 0.800 | 86 | 28 | 20-4 | 0.833 | 216 | 65 | 1L |
Collinsville | 10-3 | 0.769 | 91 | 29 | 22-6 | 0.786 | 183 | 60 | 1L |
Grove | 6-1 | 0.857 | 47 | 16 | 18-5 | 0.783 | 133 | 50 | 7W |
Deer Creek | 11-4 | 0.733 | 119 | 62 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 185 | 87 | 1L |
Pryor | 11-4 | 0.733 | 83 | 30 | 21-9 | 0.700 | 147 | 61 | 4W |
Ardmore | 6-3 | 0.667 | 83 | 35 | 15-9 | 0.625 | 142 | 72 | 3L |
Tahlequah | 7-5 | 0.583 | 77 | 38 | 16-10 | 0.615 | 143 | 74 | 3W |
El Reno | 8-6 | 0.571 | 97 | 49 | 16-11 | 0.593 | 160 | 93 | 1L |
Skiatook | 4-5 | 0.444 | 30 | 25 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 68 | 46 | 1L |
Capitol Hill | 2-4 | 0.333 | 25 | 59 | 8-10 | 0.444 | 98 | 150 | 1L |
Guthrie | 6-9 | 0.400 | 68 | 88 | 12-16 | 0.429 | 120 | 172 | 2L |
Northwest Classen | 4-7 | 0.364 | 66 | 88 | 8-13 | 0.381 | 138 | 141 | 2L |
Noble | 6-9 | 0.400 | 90 | 95 | 9-15 | 0.375 | 126 | 140 | 3W |
Memorial | 4-9 | 0.308 | 66 | 107 | 7-14 | 0.333 | 103 | 172 | 1L |
McAlester | 4-7 | 0.364 | 43 | 81 | 7-16 | 0.304 | 66 | 171 | 5L |
Bishop McGuinness | 4-5 | 0.444 | 38 | 76 | 4-11 | 0.267 | 52 | 147 | 4L |
Edison | 3-6 | 0.333 | 34 | 87 | 5-14 | 0.263 | 73 | 197 | 1W |
Bishop Kelley | 2-7 | 0.222 | 27 | 63 | 3-9 | 0.250 | 43 | 87 | 3L |
MacArthur | 4-4 | 0.500 | 61 | 70 | 5-15 | 0.250 | 92 | 184 | 6L |
Altus | 2-3 | 0.400 | 25 | 57 | 4-17 | 0.190 | 88 | 205 | 1W |
Southeast | 0-5 | 0.000 | 4 | 63 | 2-11 | 0.154 | 53 | 154 | 2L |
Western Heights | 1-8 | 0.111 | 16 | 119 | 2-13 | 0.133 | 24 | 173 | 12L |