Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Santiam Christian | 16-3 | 0.842 | 192 | 43 | 27-4 | 0.871 | 290 | 72 | 1L |
Westside Christian | 21-1 | 0.955 | 269 | 52 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 290 | 76 | 1L |
Vale | 10-3 | 0.769 | 96 | 45 | 23-5 | 0.821 | 222 | 87 | 1L |
Clatskanie | 12-4 | 0.750 | 220 | 70 | 18-4 | 0.818 | 285 | 95 | 1L |
Willamina | 21-5 | 0.808 | 221 | 132 | 22-6 | 0.786 | 233 | 140 | 4W |
Grant Union | 16-2 | 0.889 | 234 | 60 | 21-6 | 0.778 | 303 | 107 | 1L |
Rogue River | 16-2 | 0.889 | 156 | 81 | 20-7 | 0.741 | 198 | 143 | 1L |
R Rainier | 12-2 | 0.857 | 174 | 61 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 203 | 102 | 1L |
Cascade Christian | 14-3 | 0.824 | 193 | 74 | 18-9 | 0.667 | 254 | 163 | 1L |
Dayton | 16-8 | 0.667 | 192 | 117 | 17-9 | 0.654 | 201 | 136 | 2L |
Nyssa | 4-6 | 0.400 | 56 | 67 | 16-12 | 0.571 | 184 | 170 | 3L |
Valley Catholic | 10-9 | 0.526 | 121 | 106 | 12-10 | 0.545 | 142 | 132 | 1L |
Warrenton | 11-10 | 0.524 | 152 | 168 | 14-12 | 0.538 | 198 | 187 | 2L |
Myrtle Point | 11-9 | 0.550 | 131 | 94 | 13-13 | 0.500 | 167 | 126 | 2L |
Harrisburg | 12-8 | 0.600 | 110 | 111 | 14-15 | 0.483 | 153 | 182 | 1L |
B Bandon | 9-8 | 0.529 | 83 | 100 | 10-12 | 0.455 | 95 | 132 | 1L |
Jefferson | 8-9-1 | 0.472 | 137 | 114 | 9-11-1 | 0.452 | 153 | 130 | 1L |
G Glide | 7-9 | 0.438 | 103 | 102 | 8-10 | 0.444 | 110 | 111 | 1W |
W Waldport | 7-10-1 | 0.417 | 82 | 159 | 8-11-1 | 0.425 | 89 | 174 | 1W |
Regis | 10-12 | 0.455 | 112 | 131 | 10-14 | 0.417 | 114 | 159 | 4L |
Burns | 7-6 | 0.538 | 116 | 87 | 12-17 | 0.414 | 174 | 199 | 1L |
Reedsport | 7-10 | 0.412 | 95 | 141 | 8-13 | 0.381 | 110 | 174 | 1L |
Umatilla | 4-7 | 0.364 | 72 | 101 | 9-16 | 0.360 | 175 | 226 | 4L |
Colton | 6-11 | 0.353 | 87 | 142 | 7-13 | 0.350 | 102 | 176 | 1L |
C Creswell | 7-12 | 0.368 | 108 | 132 | 9-18 | 0.333 | 143 | 201 | 2L |