Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Churchill | 20-5 | 0.800 | 157 | 69 | 25-5 | 0.833 | 207 | 94 | 1L |
Thurston | 21-4 | 0.840 | 219 | 87 | 24-6 | 0.800 | 255 | 112 | 1L |
Pendleton | 17-2 | 0.895 | 130 | 66 | 19-5 | 0.792 | 153 | 92 | 1L |
Crescent Valley | 17-5 | 0.773 | 139 | 76 | 23-6-1 | 0.783 | 201 | 95 | 1L |
Central | 18-6 | 0.750 | 129 | 68 | 26-8 | 0.765 | 193 | 99 | 1W |
Silverton | 21-6 | 0.778 | 205 | 111 | 23-8 | 0.742 | 214 | 123 | 1L |
West Albany | 17-8 | 0.680 | 134 | 71 | 22-9 | 0.710 | 173 | 94 | 1W |
Wilsonville | 14-5 | 0.737 | 166 | 44 | 19-9 | 0.679 | 235 | 97 | 1L |
R Redmond | 8-4 | 0.667 | 91 | 57 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 127 | 93 | 2L |
La Salle | 10-7 | 0.588 | 88 | 63 | 14-8-1 | 0.630 | 131 | 88 | 1L |
Ashland | 10-7 | 0.588 | 98 | 72 | 15-10 | 0.600 | 146 | 122 | 2L |
Hood River Valley | 7-3 | 0.700 | 105 | 26 | 10-9 | 0.526 | 148 | 90 | 1L |
Hillsboro | 9-7 | 0.562 | 68 | 70 | 11-10 | 0.524 | 84 | 100 | 1L |
Crook County | 5-9 | 0.357 | 55 | 98 | 11-11 | 0.500 | 117 | 135 | 1L |
Putnam | 6-9 | 0.400 | 57 | 86 | 8-11 | 0.421 | 74 | 104 | 8L |
Crater | 8-8 | 0.500 | 81 | 85 | 10-14 | 0.417 | 120 | 142 | 1L |
Eagle Point | 4-8 | 0.333 | 78 | 79 | 7-11 | 0.389 | 107 | 121 | 7L |
North Salem | 6-12 | 0.333 | 79 | 110 | 9-15 | 0.375 | 116 | 137 | 1W |
North Bend | 6-11 | 0.353 | 87 | 124 | 7-12 | 0.368 | 104 | 130 | 1W |
Dallas | 6-13 | 0.316 | 61 | 135 | 8-14 | 0.364 | 77 | 150 | 4L |
Corvallis | 8-12 | 0.400 | 103 | 102 | 10-19 | 0.345 | 157 | 164 | 2L |
The Dalles | 5-11 | 0.312 | 81 | 103 | 8-17 | 0.320 | 123 | 174 | 3L |
North Eugene | 6-11 | 0.353 | 60 | 86 | 7-15 | 0.318 | 73 | 132 | 1L |
St. Helens | 6-12 | 0.333 | 68 | 135 | 7-16 | 0.304 | 87 | 163 | 5L |
South Albany | 5-15 | 0.250 | 61 | 151 | 8-19 | 0.296 | 119 | 203 | 3L |