Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Summit | 13-0-1 | 0.964 | 70 | 8 | 17-0-1 | 0.972 | 98 | 11 | 8W |
Willamette | 1-0 | 1.000 | 6 | 0 | 16-2 | 0.889 | 75 | 13 | 1L |
West Linn | 17-2-2 | 0.857 | 67 | 20 | 17-2-2 | 0.857 | 67 | 20 | 1L |
South Eugene | 14-3 | 0.824 | 61 | 9 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 68 | 10 | 1L |
Glencoe | 10-2-2 | 0.786 | 45 | 8 | 12-2-2 | 0.812 | 56 | 10 | 1L |
North Salem | 2-1-2 | 0.600 | 6 | 4 | 12-2-3 | 0.794 | 45 | 13 | 1L |
Grant | 13-3-2 | 0.778 | 42 | 14 | 14-3-2 | 0.789 | 49 | 14 | 1L |
Jesuit | 13-3 | 0.812 | 45 | 18 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 49 | 21 | 1L |
Lakeridge | 10-3-2 | 0.733 | 45 | 18 | 11-3-2 | 0.750 | 48 | 19 | 1L |
Lincoln | 9-4-1 | 0.679 | 37 | 17 | 11-4-1 | 0.719 | 41 | 19 | 1L |
C Cleveland | 8-4-2 | 0.643 | 31 | 16 | 9-4-2 | 0.667 | 34 | 17 | 1L |
McKay | 8-4-1 | 0.654 | 31 | 23 | 9-4-3 | 0.656 | 33 | 24 | 1L |
Forest Grove | 7-5-1 | 0.577 | 25 | 25 | 10-5-1 | 0.656 | 41 | 28 | 1L |
South Salem | 7-3-3 | 0.654 | 42 | 24 | 9-4-3 | 0.656 | 49 | 34 | 1L |
Beaverton | 5-4-3 | 0.542 | 19 | 17 | 7-4-3 | 0.607 | 23 | 18 | 1L |
Franklin | 7-3-3 | 0.654 | 32 | 19 | 7-4-3 | 0.607 | 32 | 23 | 1L |
Tualatin | 8-5-1 | 0.607 | 40 | 25 | 8-5-1 | 0.607 | 40 | 25 | 1L |
Central Catholic | 8-6 | 0.571 | 30 | 17 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 32 | 17 | 1L |
Sunset | 9-5-1 | 0.633 | 32 | 18 | 9-6-1 | 0.594 | 32 | 19 | 1L |
McNary | 4-6 | 0.400 | 17 | 29 | 8-6-1 | 0.567 | 42 | 35 | 1L |
McMinnville | 8-4-2 | 0.643 | 34 | 16 | 8-6-2 | 0.562 | 34 | 21 | 2L |
South Medford | 5-5-1 | 0.500 | 15 | 22 | 7-6-1 | 0.536 | 21 | 27 | 2L |
Reynolds | 6-5 | 0.545 | 18 | 24 | 7-6-1 | 0.536 | 26 | 30 | 1L |
Liberty | 6-6-1 | 0.500 | 34 | 34 | 7-6-1 | 0.536 | 38 | 35 | 2L |
Southridge | 7-5-2 | 0.571 | 28 | 24 | 7-6-2 | 0.533 | 28 | 27 | 1L |