| # | Team | Ovr. | Rating | Str. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Central Bucks South | 16-6 | 12.10 | 7.7 |
| 2 | Hatboro-Horsham | 22-5 | 11.80 | 7.8 |
| 3 | Council Rock South | 20-3 | 10.70 | 6.1 |
| 4 | North Penn | 15-7 | 9.80 | 7.6 |
| 5 | Souderton | 11-6 | 8.90 | 7.2 |
| 6 | Downingtown East | 16-4 | 8.90 | 3.8 |
| 7 | Central Bucks West | 15-8 | 8.80 | 7.1 |
| 8 | Bayard Rustin | 17-5 | 7.60 | 3.0 |
| 9 | Bensalem | 13-4 | 7.60 | 3.0 |
| 10 | Downingtown West | 16-7 | 7.40 | 4.4 |
| 11 | Boyertown | 17-6 | 7.30 | 3.8 |
| 12 | Upper Dublin | 18-7-1 | 6.70 | 4.6 |
| 13 | Central Bucks East | 7-11 | 6.50 | 7.7 |
| 14 | Spring-Ford | 13-7 | 6.40 | 4.6 |
| 15 | Pennridge | 10-11 | 6.30 | 6.4 |
| 16 | Conestoga | 16-7 | 6.20 | 3.6 |
| 17 | Marple Newtown | 13-7 | 6.00 | 3.7 |
| 18 | Coatesville | 15-13 | 6.00 | 5.8 |
| 19 | Methacton | 16-10 | 6.00 | 4.4 |
| 20 | Penncrest | 13-7 | 5.90 | 3.6 |
| 21 | Bristol | 16-3 | 5.90 | -1.5 |
| 22 | Henderson | 14-9 | 5.80 | 4.4 |
| 23 | Upper Moreland | 15-7 | 5.60 | 3.7 |
| 24 | Garnet Valley | 14-7 | 5.10 | 3.1 |
| 25 | Radnor | 13-9 | 5.10 | 4.4 |