PIAA District II Softball Spring 2022 Varsity Earned Run Average Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Earned Run Average

#NameERAIPERRBFGP
1Gianna AdamsINF, PPittston Area (Pittston)0.88128.016211022
2Kaya HannonP, INFTunkhannock1.91150.0414862426
3Jenna SantukP, 3BHRHS (Wilkes-Barre)2.3191.0304038316
4Julie SchriverNPHS (Covington Township)2.7371.2283833011
5Jessica KoptchoPCrestwood (Mountain Top)3.52101.15184019
6Clara BabyakUTIL, PWAHS (Hawley)3.5257.2294728118
7Tessa StafurskyOF, PValley View (Archbald)3.68102.2547342621
8Karen SickleOld Forge3.85100.0558349219
9Natalie MeredickP, SSWAHS (Hawley)4.7243.0293520717
10Sammantha PepeWVWHS (Plymouth)8.1463.27411338118
Displaying 1 - 10 of 10
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.