PIAA District IV Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Hitting Percentage Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Hitting

#NameSPPctKK/SEAtt
1Ellie MosherOH, MBAthens370.2301143.136339
2Peyton KeaneOH, RSWellsboro660.2211802.772489
3Katelynn RobertsMH, OHWVHS (Wyalusing)550.2061252.354345
4Emily JohnsMH, OHWVHS (Wyalusing)640.1811772.886503
5Dahlia CampbellMHMontoursville680.1811462.162465
6Evelyn RoyOH, MBAthens370.174822.243224
7Kendall SweetOH, MHWellsboro660.1611402.165467
8Ady FrantzMHWellsboro650.1471392.182387
9Bella WoodMH, OHTroy650.1451041.650372
10Jalynn HerdaMHWVHS (Wyalusing)640.1401372.177430
11Laney YonkinRS, SMontoursville680.1381732.5100528
12Rylee ReederOHMontoursville680.0821141.774485
13Sophia RosatoRS, OHMontoursville670.080410.626188
14Haidyn WatsonOHTroy680.0781792.6129639
15Gracie BrownMHTroy630.052550.943229
16Allie EberhartMH, SMontoursville680.047600.950212
17Evy SchonherOH, MHTroy600.029520.945240
Displaying 1 - 17 of 17
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.