PIAA District XI Baseball (Spring 2010) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1ParklandParkland7-212.005.8
2Easton AreaEaston Area19-610.006.1
3Blue MountainBlue Mountain19-39.602.9
4Bethlehem CatholicBethlehem Catholic6-28.804.4
5Pleasant ValleyPleasant Valley8-37.806.8
6Nazareth AreaNazareth Area5-17.502.9
7CatasauquaCatasauqua2-37.106.5
8Williams ValleyWilliams Valley20-37.00-1.2
9Allentown Central CatholicAllentown Central Catholic6-46.902.8
10EmmausEmmaus5-46.304.6
11LehightonLehighton18-86.303.1
12WhitehallWhitehall3-35.904.9
13Notre DameNotre Dame16-45.701.1
14StroudsburgStroudsburg5-35.202.8
15Pen ArgylPen Argyl3-25.004.5
16Schuylkill HavenSchuylkill Haven8-34.800.2
17FreedomFreedom9-114.605.5
18Panther ValleyPanther Valley8-34.401.7
19NorthamptonNorthampton8-134.205.7
20Pocono Mountain EastPocono Mountain East5-33.602.2
21Tri-ValleyTri-Valley8-33.40-1.8
22Pine GrovePine Grove5-43.304.0
23Saucon ValleySaucon Valley2-23.205.8
24Salisbury TownshipSalisbury Township3-02.30-6.9
25Marian CatholicMarian Catholic15-72.10-0.9
Displaying 1 - 25 of 47