PIAA District XI Boys Lacrosse (2021) Rankings

#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1Allentown Central CatholicAllentown Central Catholic23-1-029.587.2
2EmmausEmmaus19-3-020.007.7
3ParklandParkland10-5-010.537.0
4Southern LehighSouthern Lehigh11-8-08.566.2
5Easton AreaEaston Area9-6-08.125.7
6FreedomFreedom7-6-07.907.1
7Nazareth AreaNazareth Area6-5-06.736.2
8Moravian AcademyMoravian Academy8-7-06.005.9
9Saucon ValleySaucon Valley6-9-03.687.5
10Northwestern LehighNorthwestern Lehigh5-11-0-1.146.3
11Bethlehem CatholicBethlehem Catholic3-9-0-4.445.3
12NorthamptonNorthampton1-10-0-7.957.2
13Pleasant ValleyPleasant Valley1-12-0-9.036.4
Displaying 1 - 13 of 13