Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
East Stroudsburg South | 1-0 | 1.000 | 46 | 0 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 248 | 7 | 4W |
Imhotep Charter | 1-0 | 1.000 | 53 | 20 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 53 | 20 | 1W |
Pine-Richland | 11-0 | 1.000 | 535 | 133 | 11-0 | 1.000 | 535 | 133 | 11W |
Warwick | 5-1 | 0.833 | 198 | 50 | 8-1 | 0.889 | 324 | 97 | 1L |
Governor Mifflin | 5-1 | 0.833 | 272 | 89 | 8-1 | 0.889 | 437 | 117 | 1L |
Peters Township | 8-1 | 0.889 | 222 | 122 | 8-1 | 0.889 | 222 | 122 | 1L |
Mechanicsburg | 2-1 | 0.667 | 84 | 95 | 8-1 | 0.889 | 304 | 164 | 2W |
New Oxford | 2-1 | 0.667 | 55 | 20 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 191 | 62 | 1L |
Chester | 1-1 | 0.500 | 44 | 29 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 149 | 47 | 1W |
Gateway | 5-1 | 0.833 | 193 | 69 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 193 | 69 | 1L |
Hershey | 4-1 | 0.800 | 119 | 61 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 143 | 75 | 1L |
Strath Haven | 4-1 | 0.800 | 222 | 80 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 257 | 101 | 4W |
Marple Newtown | 5-0 | 1.000 | 162 | 70 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 192 | 122 | 1L |
Academy Park | 2-0 | 1.000 | 46 | 14 | 4-1 | 0.800 | 104 | 61 | 4W |
Upper Dublin | 4-1 | 0.800 | 93 | 36 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 163 | 78 | 1L |
Unionville | 3-0 | 1.000 | 97 | 46 | 3-1 | 0.750 | 118 | 88 | 1L |
Penn-Trafford | 6-2 | 0.750 | 332 | 134 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 332 | 134 | 1L |
Conestoga Valley | 4-1 | 0.800 | 103 | 97 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 180 | 134 | 5W |
Exeter Township | 4-1 | 0.800 | 187 | 89 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 283 | 186 | 3W |
Southern Lehigh | 0-1 | 0.000 | 34 | 42 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 220 | 156 | 1W |
Red Lion | 4-0 | 1.000 | 169 | 66 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 255 | 204 | 3W |
Cathedral Prep | 3-1 | 0.750 | 42 | 55 | 7-3 | 0.700 | 258 | 178 | 1L |
Gettysburg | 0-2 | 0.000 | 18 | 32 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 151 | 61 | 1W |
Bayard Rustin | 3-2 | 0.600 | 139 | 77 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 171 | 90 | 1L |
Radnor | 2-2 | 0.500 | 82 | 93 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 129 | 114 | 2W |