Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | GF | GA | W-L | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Parkland | 14-1 | 0.933 | 166 | 73 | 19-1 | 0.950 | 236 | 104 | 1L |
Central Bucks West | 13-1 | 0.929 | 125 | 70 | 15-2 | 0.882 | 154 | 86 | 4W |
Conestoga | 14-2 | 0.875 | 168 | 95 | 20-3 | 0.870 | 229 | 144 | 1L |
Palmyra | 13-3 | 0.812 | 225 | 112 | 20-3 | 0.870 | 339 | 147 | 1L |
Pine-Richland | 14-2 | 0.875 | 215 | 83 | 19-3 | 0.864 | 283 | 127 | 1L |
La Salle College | 7-2 | 0.778 | 86 | 46 | 16-3 | 0.842 | 226 | 68 | 5W |
Delaware Valley | 1-1 | 0.500 | 20 | 17 | 16-3 | 0.842 | 250 | 116 | 1L |
Central York | 5-1 | 0.833 | 59 | 44 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 242 | 101 | 1L |
North Allegheny | 11-2 | 0.846 | 150 | 60 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 213 | 102 | 1L |
East | 10-2 | 0.833 | 159 | 107 | 14-3 | 0.824 | 224 | 144 | 1L |
Canon-McMillan | 8-4 | 0.667 | 134 | 79 | 15-4 | 0.789 | 241 | 117 | 2L |
Northeast | 8-0 | 1.000 | 107 | 21 | 11-3 | 0.786 | 171 | 66 | 1L |
Hempfield | 17-3 | 0.850 | 277 | 160 | 18-5 | 0.783 | 313 | 194 | 1L |
Garnet Valley | 9-3 | 0.750 | 133 | 85 | 13-4 | 0.765 | 204 | 124 | 1L |
South Western | 5-2 | 0.714 | 81 | 61 | 13-4 | 0.765 | 220 | 152 | 1L |
Manheim Township | 14-3 | 0.824 | 220 | 111 | 15-5 | 0.750 | 242 | 134 | 3L |
Red Lion | 3-3 | 0.500 | 66 | 56 | 14-5 | 0.737 | 259 | 141 | 1L |
Kennett | 6-3 | 0.667 | 83 | 59 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 179 | 100 | 1W |
Haverford School | 2-0 | 1.000 | 21 | 10 | 10-4 | 0.714 | 143 | 119 | 1W |
Wilson | 9-6 | 0.600 | 138 | 118 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 262 | 155 | 3L |
Bethel Park | 10-5 | 0.667 | 125 | 101 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 170 | 127 | 1L |
Springfield | 7-5 | 0.583 | 107 | 78 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 173 | 126 | 1L |
Spring-Ford | 7-5 | 0.583 | 96 | 82 | 15-7 | 0.682 | 225 | 115 | 1L |
Wissahickon | 5-2 | 0.714 | 68 | 40 | 6-3 | 0.667 | 85 | 56 | 1W |
Avon Grove | 10-5 | 0.667 | 144 | 85 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 179 | 103 | 1L |