Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Pittston | 7-0 | 1.000 | 45 | 7 | 25-0 | 1.000 | 243 | 28 | 25W |
West Scranton | 6-2 | 0.750 | 41 | 25 | 20-2 | 0.909 | 199 | 46 | 1W |
Central Mountain | 3-1 | 0.750 | 26 | 21 | 22-3 | 0.880 | 172 | 53 | 1L |
Trinity | 4-1 | 0.800 | 52 | 24 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 92 | 28 | 1L |
Simon Gratz | 1-0 | 1.000 | 11 | 2 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 130 | 36 | 1L |
Solanco | 7-1 | 0.875 | 69 | 23 | 11-2 | 0.846 | 117 | 38 | 6W |
Penn-Trafford | 12-3 | 0.800 | 122 | 25 | 21-4 | 0.840 | 180 | 45 | 1L |
Bayard Rustin | 12-2 | 0.857 | 135 | 60 | 21-4 | 0.840 | 224 | 120 | 2L |
Franklin Towne | 1-0 | 1.000 | 12 | 3 | 10-2 | 0.833 | 119 | 43 | 1L |
Abington Heights | 4-3 | 0.571 | 56 | 38 | 17-4 | 0.810 | 190 | 80 | 2L |
Big Spring | 6-3 | 0.667 | 64 | 47 | 11-3 | 0.786 | 111 | 53 | 2L |
Southern Lehigh | 3-1 | 0.750 | 25 | 26 | 17-5 | 0.773 | 179 | 96 | 1L |
Lampeter-Strasburg | 11-4 | 0.733 | 113 | 39 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 211 | 79 | 1L |
Palmyra | 1-2 | 0.333 | 7 | 13 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 45 | 35 | 1W |
North Pocono | 3-3 | 0.500 | 42 | 28 | 12-4 | 0.750 | 127 | 54 | 1L |
DuBois | 2-1 | 0.667 | 28 | 13 | 14-5 | 0.737 | 180 | 77 | 1L |
Shippensburg | 8-6 | 0.571 | 66 | 67 | 19-7 | 0.731 | 160 | 89 | 4L |
Lower Dauphin | 5-3 | 0.625 | 26 | 20 | 16-6 | 0.727 | 121 | 57 | 1L |
Archbishop Wood | 5-2 | 0.714 | 43 | 25 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 168 | 95 | 1L |
Donegal | 1-2 | 0.333 | 23 | 17 | 7-3 | 0.700 | 134 | 51 | 1L |
Montour | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 11-5 | 0.688 | 143 | 58 | 1L |
Chartiers Valley | 5-6 | 0.455 | 79 | 92 | 15-7 | 0.682 | 212 | 132 | 3L |
Kiski Area | 3-1 | 0.750 | 27 | 7 | 6-3 | 0.667 | 59 | 32 | 2L |
Frankford | 0-1 | 0.000 | 2 | 11 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 47 | 39 | 2L |
Marple Newtown | 4-2 | 0.667 | 50 | 26 | 6-3 | 0.667 | 65 | 40 | 1L |