Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
West Shamokin | 8-0 | 1.000 | 83 | 3 | 19-0 | 1.000 | 184 | 17 | 19W |
Northwest Area | 4-0 | 1.000 | 53 | 8 | 18-0 | 1.000 | 239 | 21 | 18W |
Bristol | 1-0 | 1.000 | 20 | 0 | 17-1 | 0.944 | 313 | 23 | 2W |
Bentworth | 2-0 | 1.000 | 21 | 3 | 17-2 | 0.895 | 154 | 27 | 1L |
Chartiers-Houston | 11-0 | 1.000 | 161 | 11 | 16-2 | 0.889 | 246 | 26 | 1L |
First Philadelphia Prep | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 0.889 | 133 | 68 | 1L |
Seton LaSalle | 7-2 | 0.778 | 74 | 41 | 13-2 | 0.867 | 149 | 63 | 2W |
Brockway | 8-0 | 1.000 | 120 | 33 | 14-3 | 0.824 | 182 | 78 | 5W |
Everett | 3-1 | 0.750 | 25 | 15 | 14-3 | 0.824 | 194 | 82 | 3W |
Cochranton | 8-2 | 0.800 | 74 | 15 | 13-3 | 0.812 | 122 | 22 | 1L |
Saegertown | 8-2 | 0.800 | 97 | 21 | 13-3 | 0.812 | 153 | 28 | 3W |
Purchase Line | 6-2 | 0.750 | 49 | 16 | 13-3 | 0.812 | 110 | 31 | 11W |
Bellwood-Antis | 4-0 | 1.000 | 25 | 7 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 162 | 29 | 2W |
Philadelphia Academy Charter | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 0.800 | 130 | 49 | 5W |
Williams Valley | 7-2 | 0.778 | 93 | 16 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 221 | 56 | 1W |
Mercer | 7-1 | 0.875 | 54 | 13 | 11-3 | 0.786 | 82 | 47 | 1L |
Mercyhurst Prep | 6-2 | 0.750 | 84 | 46 | 11-3 | 0.786 | 162 | 65 | 2W |
Laurel | 6-2 | 0.750 | 67 | 24 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 163 | 54 | 1W |
Southern Huntingdon County | 5-2 | 0.714 | 65 | 23 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 152 | 59 | 1W |
Windber | 4-0 | 1.000 | 43 | 13 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 173 | 71 | 1W |
Seneca | 7-2 | 0.778 | 86 | 26 | 12-4 | 0.750 | 134 | 57 | 1W |
Shenango | 6-2 | 0.750 | 81 | 28 | 15-5 | 0.750 | 195 | 62 | 2W |
Cranberry Area | 6-1 | 0.857 | 69 | 36 | 12-4 | 0.750 | 166 | 89 | 1L |
Neshannock | 5-2 | 0.714 | 61 | 27 | 14-5 | 0.737 | 176 | 68 | 5W |
Dunmore | 2-0 | 1.000 | 20 | 6 | 12-5 | 0.706 | 145 | 77 | 3W |