Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | SW | SL | W-L-T | PCT | SW | SL | Streak |
Albert Gallatin | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 3 | 0 | 1W |
Uniontown | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 3 | 0 | 1W |
Mariana Bracetti Academy | 3-0 | 1.000 | 9 | 1 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 9 | 1 | 3W |
Mars | 2-0 | 1.000 | 6 | 1 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 6 | 1 | 2W |
Laurel Highlands | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 3 | 1 | 1W |
Trinity | 4-0 | 1.000 | 12 | 2 | 6-0 | 1.000 | 18 | 2 | 6W |
Belle Vernon | 1-0 | 1.000 | 3 | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 6 | 3 | 2W |
Spring Grove | 15-0 | 1.000 | 44 | 5 | 31-1 | 0.969 | 85 | 18 | 6W |
Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush | 5-1 | 0.833 | 16 | 4 | 12-1 | 0.923 | 37 | 4 | 1L |
Frankford | 2-1 | 0.667 | 7 | 3 | 10-1 | 0.909 | 31 | 4 | 6W |
Villa Maria Academy | 10-1 | 0.909 | 26 | 7 | 30-4 | 0.882 | 67 | 15 | 1L |
Berks Catholic | 13-0 | 1.000 | 37 | 4 | 22-3-1 | 0.865 | 67 | 19 | 1L |
Hampton | 3-1 | 0.750 | 10 | 3 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 19 | 6 | 1L |
Berwick | 11-1 | 0.917 | 30 | 5 | 17-3 | 0.850 | 50 | 11 | 1L |
Villa Joseph Marie | 7-2 | 0.778 | 22 | 14 | 11-2 | 0.846 | 34 | 17 | 1L |
DuBois | 12-1-2 | 0.867 | 35 | 11 | 26-5-2 | 0.818 | 64 | 20 | 1L |
Mt. St. Joseph Academy | 8-3 | 0.727 | 26 | 12 | 17-4 | 0.810 | 54 | 18 | 12W |
Somerset | 3-1 | 0.750 | 11 | 3 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 53 | 18 | 1L |
James Buchanan | 12-1 | 0.923 | 36 | 5 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 44 | 15 | 1L |
Indiana | 5-1 | 0.833 | 15 | 5 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 46 | 16 | 1L |
Parkway Center City | 2-1 | 0.667 | 6 | 3 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 27 | 14 | 1L |
Octorara Area | 5-1 | 0.833 | 15 | 6 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 25 | 12 | 2L |
Western Wayne | 6-6 | 0.500 | 21 | 14 | 18-7 | 0.720 | 56 | 21 | 2L |
Southern Lehigh | 12-1 | 0.923 | 30 | 7 | 25-9-5 | 0.705 | 70 | 28 | 1L |
Bethlehem Catholic | 4-1 | 0.800 | 14 | 3 | 19-8-1 | 0.696 | 65 | 26 | 1L |