Prep Schools Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Kills Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Kills

#NameSPKAttK/SK%
1Charley GardnerOH, DSAWHS (Whitehouse)652716964.238.9
2Ariana Parks-howardOH, DSThe Rock (Gainesville)622536474.139.1
3Hartly AndrewsMHKFHS (Blackstone)581864653.240.0
4Tinsley ParksOHThe Rock (Gainesville)621705062.733.6
5Leanna RothierOHCCA (West Peabody)401622904.055.9
6Addy O'SheaS, RSAWHS (Whitehouse)651614352.537.0
7Addisen GreenOHRCHS (Roanoke)471524353.234.9
8Hannah WaltersOH, RSLCA (Rock Hill)411443573.540.3
9Allie BrewleyOHASCHS (Chesapeake)481364182.832.5
10Annabelle BaileyOH, RSCatholic (Virginia Beach)661345192.025.8
11Isabella ShepardMB, RSCatholic (Virginia Beach)671333182.041.8
12Eleanor ZuichesNYA (Yarmouth)381313303.439.7
13Ana MendezMB, RSLCA (Rock Hill)541272642.448.1
14Callie KieszekS, RSThe Rock (Gainesville)621233222.038.2
15Kinley DavisMB, OPPLCHS (Lynchburg)521212792.343.4
16Eva PershinRS, OHLCA (Rock Hill)541212842.242.6
17Meja MotiekaityteOH, OPPPS (Pennsburg)481152792.441.2
18Alicia HolmesOPP, MBNorth Cross (Roanoke)331142753.541.5
19Lacee JacksonMB, OHCatholic (Virginia Beach)531143942.228.9
20Adaora Pius-nwagwuOH, OPPPS (Pennsburg)471133072.436.8
21Evie DucharmeMB, RSCatholic (Virginia Beach)671133071.736.8
22Alie MerkleRS, OHTGS (Centreville)431112632.642.2
23Leah RuheMBAWHS (Whitehouse)591072481.843.1
24Addison ColdwellOH, RSTGS (Centreville)431062882.536.8
25Layla RuckerDS, OHLCHS (Lynchburg)491063042.234.9
26Olive BakerOH, OPPAWHS (Whitehouse)601033291.731.3
27Camryn BedrossianMBMSCA (Woonsocket)39981532.564.1
28Alexis ZapachOH, OPPAustin Prep (Reading)37972862.633.9
29Campbell HolmesMB, OHLCHS (Lynchburg)49872391.836.4
30Jayden SmithMHLCHS (Lynchburg)41852332.136.5
31Gia HareOPP, OHNSA (Suffolk)45842721.930.9
32Sarah MoyerMHASCHS (Chesapeake)48822811.729.2
33Brooke LeonardS, OPPASCHS (Chesapeake)48812981.727.2
34Liv LabradorOHTGS (Centreville)43782701.828.9
35Kerrie WallaceOHKFHS (Blackstone)58782961.326.4
36Leanna DeckerQuantico32751682.344.6
37Olivia NealOPP, OHAustin Prep (Reading)38752072.036.2
38Josephina DiGiovanniMB, OHNSA (Suffolk)45742191.633.8
39Sylvee LemireOH, MHMSCA (Woonsocket)39731571.946.5
40Saoirse MorrisseyOPP, STA (Braintree)32702332.230.0
41Rory Van der MerweMHKFHS (Blackstone)55692311.329.9
42Tatum WatsonBA (Exmore)36682081.932.7
43Rylee HallBA (Exmore)40681711.739.8
44Olivia ArdagnaS, OPPNSA (Suffolk)45662281.528.9
45Miranda SmithBA (Exmore)40631511.641.7
46Miranda HammondMHNSA (Suffolk)45631871.40
47Macy WhiteOH, RSLCA (Rock Hill)48622021.330.7
48Kate TuckerOHKFHS (Blackstone)54602041.129.4
49Naraya DasilvaOH, DSTA (Braintree)32591841.832.1
50Gabriella EstrellaOPP, OHPS (Pennsburg)46591781.30
Displaying 1 - 50 of 200
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.