Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
White Knoll | 26-2 | 0.929 | 262 | 88 | 32-2 | 0.941 | 342 | 114 | 5W |
Wando | 23-3 | 0.885 | 221 | 66 | 28-4 | 0.875 | 258 | 85 | 2L |
Wren | 14-3 | 0.824 | 110 | 61 | 25-4 | 0.862 | 218 | 93 | 1W |
Spring Valley | 16-4-1 | 0.786 | 137 | 58 | 17-6-1 | 0.729 | 154 | 85 | 2L |
North Augusta | 11-7 | 0.611 | 90 | 64 | 18-9 | 0.667 | 168 | 99 | 2L |
Summerville | 15-8-2 | 0.640 | 119 | 79 | 20-9-4 | 0.667 | 167 | 102 | 1L |
James Island | 13-8 | 0.619 | 100 | 60 | 17-9 | 0.654 | 142 | 74 | 1W |
Sumter | 14-5 | 0.737 | 143 | 72 | 20-11 | 0.645 | 191 | 109 | 2L |
Northwestern | 15-8 | 0.652 | 116 | 77 | 17-10-1 | 0.625 | 137 | 100 | 3L |
Clover | 8-4 | 0.667 | 56 | 64 | 15-9 | 0.625 | 135 | 127 | 1W |
James F. Byrnes | 11-9 | 0.550 | 96 | 94 | 20-12 | 0.625 | 181 | 142 | 2L |
Stratford | 10-7 | 0.588 | 87 | 46 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 116 | 57 | 1W |
York | 4-3 | 0.571 | 50 | 39 | 6-4 | 0.600 | 92 | 57 | 1L |
Lexington | 13-7 | 0.650 | 138 | 92 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 142 | 103 | 1W |
Rock Hill | 9-7 | 0.562 | 65 | 51 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 77 | 53 | 1L |
Gaffney | 8-7 | 0.533 | 104 | 85 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 122 | 100 | 1L |
Hillcrest | 3-3 | 0.500 | 25 | 25 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 43 | 25 | 2L |
Carolina Forest | 3-6-1 | 0.350 | 40 | 61 | 9-7-1 | 0.559 | 103 | 84 | 3L |
Boiling Springs | 3-5 | 0.375 | 35 | 46 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 66 | 50 | 1L |
Beaufort | 5-6 | 0.455 | 52 | 56 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 99 | 74 | 1L |
Ridge View | 7-6 | 0.538 | 62 | 79 | 9-8 | 0.529 | 80 | 102 | 1L |
T.L. Hanna | 7-10 | 0.412 | 98 | 101 | 12-11 | 0.522 | 159 | 127 | 5L |
Mauldin | 3-4 | 0.429 | 28 | 25 | 4-4 | 0.500 | 41 | 29 | 1W |
South Florence | 2-4 | 0.333 | 25 | 46 | 4-4 | 0.500 | 36 | 52 | 2L |
Easley | 4-5 | 0.444 | 35 | 48 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 49 | 61 | 1W |