Division A Baseball (Spring 2013) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1St. Joseph's CatholicSt. Joseph's Catholic28-212.003.5
2Fox CreekFox Creek16-38.102.9
3LewisvilleLewisville9-114.503.2
4JohnsonvilleJohnsonville7-63.500.8
5Ware ShoalsWare Shoals14-53.30-0.4
6Ridge Spring-MonettaRidge Spring-Monetta10-33.30-1.4
7McBeeMcBee12-52.600.0
8East ClarendonEast Clarendon7-62.102.3
9LamarLamar8-42.101.3
10Southside ChristianSouthside Christian6-61.702.3
11DixieDixie7-71.400.7
12Christ Church EpiscopalChrist Church Episcopal4-60.000.9
13BranchvilleBranchville15-3-0.70-8.6
14Green Sea FloydsGreen Sea Floyds6-5-0.90-3.1
15Calhoun Falls CharterCalhoun Falls Charter6-4-1.40-2.5
16Tamassee-SalemTamassee-Salem10-7-1.50-2.1
17Greenville Tech CharterGreenville Tech Charter4-8-1.701.5
18Carvers BayCarvers Bay9-11-2.60-1.3
19Great FallsGreat Falls6-11-3.400.7
20Wagener-SalleyWagener-Salley8-12-4.20-2.1
21McCormickMcCormick4-12-4.400.2
22Brashier Middle College CharterBrashier Middle College Charter5-16-5.501.4
23Whale BranchWhale Branch7-8-5.70-6.8
24WhitmireWhitmire3-17-5.900.7
25St. John'sSt. John's11-7-6.70-9.2
Displaying 1 - 25 of 29