Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Crescent | 8-3 | 0.727 | 97 | 45 | 24-4 | 0.857 | 276 | 92 | 6W |
Loris | 9-2 | 0.818 | 121 | 40 | 22-4 | 0.846 | 243 | 98 | 2W |
West-Oak | 12-1 | 0.923 | 150 | 32 | 20-4 | 0.833 | 254 | 55 | 2W |
Aynor | 12-0 | 1.000 | 116 | 3 | 19-4 | 0.826 | 172 | 29 | 2W |
Palmetto | 9-2 | 0.818 | 98 | 39 | 19-8 | 0.704 | 247 | 115 | 1L |
Hanahan | 8-0 | 1.000 | 119 | 6 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 195 | 73 | 2W |
Fox Creek | 6-1 | 0.857 | 77 | 42 | 16-7 | 0.696 | 206 | 139 | 1L |
Belton-Honea Path | 7-5 | 0.583 | 75 | 49 | 18-9 | 0.667 | 170 | 117 | 2L |
Woodruff | 6-2 | 0.750 | 40 | 38 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 106 | 103 | 6W |
Powdersville | 3-5 | 0.375 | 70 | 51 | 12-10 | 0.545 | 241 | 141 | 1L |
Union County | 5-2 | 0.714 | 50 | 23 | 11-11 | 0.500 | 127 | 67 | 1L |
Georgetown | 6-7 | 0.462 | 102 | 83 | 13-13 | 0.500 | 199 | 173 | 1L |
Dillon | 4-7 | 0.364 | 71 | 82 | 11-12 | 0.478 | 153 | 148 | 3W |
Lake City | 2-0 | 1.000 | 46 | 9 | 7-9 | 0.438 | 157 | 147 | 1L |
Battery Creek | 3-4 | 0.429 | 62 | 54 | 6-8 | 0.429 | 128 | 114 | 2L |
Broome | 2-5 | 0.286 | 18 | 52 | 9-12 | 0.429 | 91 | 132 | 5L |
Pendleton | 3-8 | 0.273 | 43 | 79 | 9-13 | 0.409 | 126 | 140 | 1W |
Waccamaw | 4-7 | 0.364 | 51 | 109 | 10-18 | 0.357 | 151 | 248 | 1W |
Swansea | 3-5 | 0.375 | 87 | 78 | 6-11 | 0.353 | 165 | 173 | 2L |
Oceanside Collegiate Academy | 0-2 | 0.000 | 1 | 16 | 6-12 | 0.333 | 75 | 117 | 1L |
Manning | 0-2 | 0.000 | 9 | 46 | 5-11 | 0.312 | 125 | 205 | 9L |
Chapman | 1-8 | 0.111 | 37 | 63 | 6-15 | 0.286 | 125 | 141 | 2L |
Walhalla | 1-11 | 0.083 | 17 | 123 | 5-17 | 0.227 | 92 | 198 | 7L |
Marlboro County | 2-10 | 0.167 | 41 | 157 | 5-18 | 0.217 | 85 | 270 | 1W |
Newberry | 0-6 | 0.000 | 33 | 102 | 3-14 | 0.176 | 94 | 221 | 14L |