South Dakota Boys Basketball (2014-15) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
101Aberdeen ChristianAberdeen Christian12-10-6.80-9.4
102Bon HommeBon Homme6-15-7.10-1.0
103Highmore/HarroldHighmore/Harrold10-11-7.10-6.2
104CusterCuster8-14-7.20-1.5
105McLaughlinMcLaughlin8-15-7.20-0.8
106Kimball/White LakeKimball/White Lake9-12-7.60-4.8
107
S
Scotland
10-13-8.30-6.5
108MennoMenno10-11-8.80-9.3
109
C
Colman-Egan
10-12-9.60-7.8
110
S
Sunshine Bible Academy
9-12-9.80-7.7
111Flandreau IndianFlandreau Indian7-14-10.00-5.8
112McIntoshMcIntosh13-9-10.60-14.5
113Leola/FrederickLeola/Frederick8-14-10.70-5.6
114LemmonLemmon14-8-10.70-14.5
115DeuelDeuel4-17-10.900.0
116LymanLyman8-14-11.00-5.5
117EstellineEstelline9-12-11.30-8.4
118
M
Marty Indian
9-11-12.70-12.2
119WebsterWebster5-17-12.80-2.0
120Mitchell ChristianMitchell Christian7-14-13.90-6.4
121FaulktonFaulkton5-15-14.30-4.5
122
W
Wilmot
8-12-14.60-11.2
123Jones CountyJones County7-15-14.90-9.5
124
D
Dakota Christian
4-18-15.60-5.7
125Gayville-VolinGayville-Volin6-14-15.60-8.6
...
Displaying 101 - 125 of 159