National Boys Soccer (Fall 2019) Rankings

#TeamStateOvr.RatingStr.
351T.C. RobersonT.C. RobersonNC19-3-017.985.0
352Quincy Notre DameQuincy Notre DameIL16-9-117.9810.5
353ElderElderOH15-8-417.9714.1
354ClarkstonClarkstonMI15-4-317.9710.8
355Calvary Day SchoolCalvary Day SchoolNC14-1-017.974.6
356BallardBallardKY18-5-217.959.4
357DowDowMI15-1-017.953.1
358JacksonJacksonOH9-2-417.9511.8
359AltoonaAltoonaPA17-3-117.956.6
360HolmdelHolmdelNJ14-1-017.954.7
361Central Bucks EastCentral Bucks EastPA10-7-217.9416.5
362ShakopeeShakopeeMN22-3-217.936.3
363McFarlandMcFarlandWI20-5-517.917.1
364EisenhowerEisenhowerKS19-2-117.894.2
365Catholic CentralCatholic CentralMI10-2-817.8812.4
366Mount St. JosephMount St. JosephMD9-3-017.869.5
367Coeur d'AleneCoeur d'AleneID10-3-117.857.6
368Holy Ghost PrepHoly Ghost PrepPA16-7-017.859.5
369
S
St. Cloud Tech
MN23-6-217.847.9
370New HanoverNew HanoverNC17-5-317.849.3
371EastviewEastviewMN23-4-017.836.8
372PioneerPioneerMI14-2-417.828.1
373Silver CreekSilver CreekCO14-2-217.785.8
374Palmyra-MacedonPalmyra-MacedonNY17-3-017.774.7
375Battle MountainBattle MountainCO16-1-117.762.5
......
Displaying 351 - 375 of 6396