National Softball (Spring 2012) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamStateOvr.RatingStr.
326New TrierNew TrierIL31-612.223.5
327Hunterdon CentralHunterdon CentralNJ17-712.2210.4
328MagnoliaMagnoliaWV17-212.213.6
329JayJayFL13-212.213.6
330PottsvillePottsvillePA23-312.183.0
331NavarreNavarreFL17-312.185.2
332BeaumontBeaumontCA26-512.184.1
333Flower MoundFlower MoundTX10-712.1725.6
334Amity RegionalAmity RegionalCT23-512.176.0
335St. AmantSt. AmantLA10-412.1616.7
336Ell-SalineEll-SalineKS23-212.162.3
337Mater DeiMater DeiCA17-1012.1617.3
338BrenhamBrenhamTX11-312.158.6
339AlhambraAlhambraCA22-512.148.0
340Braden RiverBraden RiverFL23-612.096.4
341LakelandLakelandMI5-112.088.2
342ManvelManvelTX14-512.078.3
343Felicity-FranklinFelicity-FranklinOH28-112.052.3
344AthensAthensAL14-412.0413.6
345EmpireEmpireAZ24-512.037.1
346Desert MountainDesert MountainAZ25-912.0310.6
347EtiwandaEtiwandaCA21-712.0214.2
348Oak GroveOak GroveAL23-512.025.2
349Linden-KildareLinden-KildareTX30-512.023.6
350MadisonMadisonNC25-512.026.1
......
Displaying 326 - 350 of 7622