National Softball (Fall 2013) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamStateOvr.RatingStr.
226Guardian Angels Central CatholicGuardian Angels Central CatholicNE27-89.69-0.9
227WesleyanWesleyanGA21-109.684.1
228Putnam CountyPutnam CountyMO4-29.665.1
229Richmond HillRichmond HillGA23-109.652.7
230East HallEast HallGA15-169.619.3
231
P
Purdy
MO16-69.611.8
232Pueblo WestPueblo WestCO15-89.535.0
233Pine CreekPine CreekCO18-59.50-0.6
234Crisp CountyCrisp CountyGA23-129.462.6
235Rocky MountainRocky MountainCO13-99.467.3
236Telfair CountyTelfair CountyGA27-69.41-2.7
237Ashland-GreenwoodAshland-GreenwoodNE19-109.345.0
238PiedmontPiedmontOK24-139.342.9
239Omaha WestsideOmaha WestsideNE12-139.3010.1
240Banks CountyBanks CountyGA16-119.256.7
241Bowling GreenBowling GreenMO15-79.242.9
242Chapel HillChapel HillGA21-149.174.4
243Fillmore Central/Exeter-MilliganFillmore Central/Exeter-MilliganNE24-129.171.9
244Jasper CountyJasper CountyGA19-129.164.4
245Bellevue WestBellevue WestNE12-179.1613.0
246MuldrowMuldrowOK30-139.150.9
247ChaparralChaparralCO9-139.1313.3
248Bacon CountyBacon CountyGA22-129.123.2
249North PauldingNorth PauldingGA18-99.113.4
250CookCookGA23-129.111.5
......
Displaying 226 - 250 of 986