Tennessee Boys Soccer (Spring 2018) Rankings

#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
26Evangelical ChristianEvangelical Christian12-5-114.286.6
27IndependenceIndependence12-5-114.197.9
28University School of JacksonUniversity School of Jackson17-4-013.992.2
29Columbia CentralColumbia Central17-3-213.874.0
30GlencliffGlencliff11-3-413.447.3
31South-DoyleSouth-Doyle15-5-313.164.6
32Battle Ground AcademyBattle Ground Academy12-5-212.926.2
33Cumberland GapCumberland Gap16-1-012.86-5.1
34RossviewRossview17-10-112.628.3
35Hume-FoggHume-Fogg13-4-112.575.4
36Martin Luther King Jr. MagnetMartin Luther King Jr. Magnet12-7-112.246.9
37OvertonOverton14-1-211.89-0.8
38Science HillScience Hill9-5-711.849.1
39ColliervilleCollierville10-8-111.8210.6
40Father RyanFather Ryan8-9-411.6312.9
41SheffieldSheffield15-2-211.56-1.3
42ClarksvilleClarksville12-7-511.477.7
43White HouseWhite House18-10-311.386.7
44BartlettBartlett10-6-311.037.2
45Rhea CountyRhea County18-6-111.002.6
46Sevier CountySevier County15-6-210.944.7
47Notre DameNotre Dame10-9-010.7610.7
48LexingtonLexington15-5-110.752.3
49Hardin Valley AcademyHardin Valley Academy7-6-610.499.6
50Christian Academy of KnoxvilleChristian Academy of Knoxville10-9-110.328.9
...
Displaying 26 - 50 of 154