Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Trezevant | 1-0 | 1.000 | 8 | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 8 | 1 | 1W |
Oakhaven | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 20 | 15 | 1W |
Meigs County | 6-0 | 1.000 | 49 | 7 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 181 | 44 | 1W |
Dyersburg | 29-4 | 0.879 | 217 | 65 | 40-7 | 0.851 | 315 | 104 | 1L |
Stewart County | 8-0 | 1.000 | 56 | 17 | 17-3 | 0.850 | 122 | 66 | 4W |
Christian Academy of Knoxville | 20-5 | 0.800 | 192 | 56 | 36-7 | 0.837 | 387 | 94 | 1W |
DeKalb County | 15-3 | 0.833 | 171 | 40 | 19-4 | 0.826 | 211 | 45 | 1L |
White House-Heritage | 30-5-1 | 0.847 | 224 | 53 | 45-10-1 | 0.812 | 354 | 91 | 1L |
Goodpasture Christian | 3-0 | 1.000 | 33 | 9 | 12-3 | 0.800 | 137 | 72 | 2W |
Stratford | 8-3 | 0.727 | 106 | 62 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 119 | 67 | 3W |
Cascade | 19-4 | 0.826 | 130 | 40 | 26-8 | 0.765 | 204 | 68 | 2L |
Whites Creek | 8-1 | 0.889 | 52 | 19 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 70 | 31 | 1L |
Macon County | 15-6 | 0.714 | 149 | 72 | 18-7 | 0.720 | 172 | 80 | 1L |
South Greene | 2-1 | 0.667 | 23 | 14 | 10-4 | 0.714 | 114 | 72 | 5W |
Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet | 25-8 | 0.758 | 200 | 111 | 35-14 | 0.714 | 332 | 188 | 1L |
Livingston Academy | 12-4-1 | 0.735 | 110 | 48 | 15-6-1 | 0.705 | 131 | 64 | 2L |
Polk County | 13-4 | 0.765 | 140 | 54 | 21-9 | 0.700 | 242 | 118 | 1L |
Lexington | 13-8-1 | 0.614 | 130 | 74 | 30-12-3 | 0.700 | 274 | 124 | 1L |
Union County | 24-5-2 | 0.806 | 245 | 63 | 29-12-2 | 0.698 | 292 | 124 | 2L |
Alcoa | 11-5 | 0.688 | 147 | 57 | 17-8 | 0.680 | 224 | 93 | 2L |
Page | 11-8 | 0.579 | 83 | 73 | 24-11-2 | 0.676 | 195 | 119 | 3L |
Elizabethton | 11-4 | 0.733 | 125 | 40 | 17-9 | 0.654 | 181 | 72 | 2L |
Fulton | 3-6 | 0.333 | 28 | 48 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 129 | 58 | 1L |
Cumberland Gap | 1-2 | 0.333 | 19 | 16 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 98 | 59 | 1L |
Chester County | 7-6 | 0.538 | 54 | 46 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 98 | 63 | 1L |