Tennessee Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Hitting Percentage Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Hitting

#NameSPPctKK/SEAtt
1Clara McBrideMHSHHS (Johnson City)1320.4933382.638609
2Liyah DixonOH, DSLCHS (Lawrenceburg)1020.4905595.598941
3Liddy CoxMBLCHS (Lawrenceburg)1020.4492122.133399
4Addison HarrisOHArlington1000.4404524.583838
5Sophie EasterdayMHSA (Chattanooga)1090.4403833.552753
6Kerrington CorbinMBVCP (Nashville)1300.4312932.353557
7Bella TidwellMHUpperman (Baxter)1120.4162222.052409
8Chistiana NolanNCHS (Southaven)910.4123894.363791
9Destiny DanielMBLCHS (Lawrenceburg)1000.4112012.033409
10Brooklyn MitchellStation Camp (Gallatin)1040.4101791.740339
11Baronese StokesLCHS (Memphis)880.4044395.0106825
12Ryann StavnesMH, MBPCA (Murfreesboro)890.4021651.925348
13Madison SykesMBDBHS (Kingsport)1260.3992912.351601
14Campbell LeathersOHEagleville1350.3975113.8751097
15Blair AcreeDyer County (Newbern)1120.3913132.870621
16Sydney HeisigOHCSLA (Chattanooga)1130.3894924.4951020
17Leah KirkpatrickNCHS (Southaven)910.3883023.356634
18Ellie CoulterOH, SRCA (Rossville)1240.3856195.01011344
19Bryleigh ScottRSSHHS (Johnson City)1320.3683292.577685
20Alli Beth StebingMH, OHWhite County (Sparta)820.3662182.794339
21Norah ShookOHDBHS (Kingsport)1300.3585113.91001148
22Bella BrooksMBVCP (Nashville)1280.3582071.641464
23Ellyson FogleOH, OPPFranklin1030.3564394.3117904
24Harper BuggMHEagleville1300.3472922.278617
25Nancy WardMBBCHS (Eads)1160.3412302.075454
26Gentry HansenSMHMHS (Hendersonville)790.3412182.860463
27Mallory ArnoldMHTCA (Jackson)660.3362003.057426
28Zaria MossMHArlington1000.3312282.368484
29Jentelle McNairlOHVCP (Nashville)1200.3294653.91331008
30Emily BellMBTullahoma960.3242252.358516
31Ejame AtagaSMEHS (Memphis)940.3241731.854367
32Emilie MarkOH, OPPCPA (Nashville)870.3202833.369668
33Jeslyn HardenOHDBHS (Kingsport)1300.3173993.190974
34Madison SpeltaMHSummit (Spring Hill)1320.3122942.287663
35Tatum CrouchGreen Hill (Mt. Juliet)930.3122222.468494
36Cecilia DamronOakland (Murfreesboro)1070.3111821.750424
37Jules LooperMB, MHJCHS (Gainesboro)1070.3102362.282497
38Bailey CramerMBHCHS (Centerville)760.3041612.151362
39Mabry MorrisOH, DSHeritage (Maryville)960.3004234.4149914
40Emery BlandOHCMHS (Murfreesboro)860.3004034.7118950
41Karsyn HaysMHBartlett900.3002052.368456
42Camille NorthcrossOHBCHS (Eads)1160.2994423.8144996
43Sierra CraigOPP, MBFCA (Franklin)740.2992273.178499
44Blakelyn UpwardOHMaryville1010.2984654.61491060
45Zoey RowlandStation Camp (Gallatin)1040.2984304.1138980
46Brylee BainRS, OHEagleville1360.2973412.5114764
47Josie LaddMHNolensville940.2971862.057434
48Jada BrownBCHS (Pikeville)1170.2962302.056588
49Marisa GreenOHCSLA (Chattanooga)1150.2952562.274616
50Ailee CarverOHPCA (Murfreesboro)800.2943734.7106907
Displaying 1 - 50 of 200
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.