Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Division | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Kountze | 4-0 | 1.000 | 37 | 14 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 37 | 14 | 4W |
City View | 2-0 | 1.000 | 17 | 14 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 17 | 14 | 2W |
Brock | 25-1-1 | 0.944 | 311 | 36 | 37-1-1 | 0.962 | 419 | 67 | 1L |
Bushland | 18-4 | 0.818 | 239 | 76 | 34-6 | 0.850 | 455 | 139 | 1L |
New Waverly | 21-4 | 0.840 | 222 | 46 | 32-6 | 0.842 | 363 | 81 | 2L |
Mildred | 20-4 | 0.833 | 207 | 57 | 30-6 | 0.833 | 310 | 88 | 1L |
White Oak | 25-3 | 0.893 | 265 | 95 | 30-6 | 0.833 | 330 | 131 | 1L |
Harleton | 18-4 | 0.818 | 192 | 64 | 22-5 | 0.815 | 227 | 80 | 1L |
H Hughes Springs | 14-4 | 0.778 | 152 | 63 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 173 | 64 | 1L |
Rogers | 15-5 | 0.750 | 156 | 76 | 20-5 | 0.800 | 193 | 97 | 5W |
Sunnyvale | 24-5 | 0.828 | 284 | 87 | 26-7 | 0.788 | 304 | 108 | 2L |
Bangs | 21-4 | 0.840 | 202 | 69 | 22-6 | 0.786 | 221 | 89 | 1L |
Central Heights | 19-2 | 0.905 | 219 | 58 | 24-7 | 0.774 | 278 | 117 | 2L |
Brazos | 15-4 | 0.789 | 128 | 79 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 200 | 114 | 2L |
Redwater | 16-5 | 0.762 | 198 | 96 | 23-7 | 0.767 | 266 | 136 | 2L |
Jourdanton | 12-3 | 0.800 | 134 | 65 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 180 | 105 | 1L |
Clifton | 2-2 | 0.500 | 13 | 26 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 62 | 46 | 2L |
Chapel Hill | 8-3 | 0.727 | 59 | 47 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 61 | 47 | 2L |
Danbury | 18-3 | 0.857 | 198 | 100 | 25-9 | 0.735 | 278 | 185 | 2L |
Corrigan-Camden | 20-6 | 0.769 | 283 | 140 | 22-8 | 0.733 | 312 | 159 | 2L |
J Johnson City | 16-5-1 | 0.750 | 196 | 82 | 20-7-1 | 0.732 | 270 | 104 | 2L |
Comfort | 14-4 | 0.778 | 165 | 73 | 19-7 | 0.731 | 249 | 136 | 2L |
Navarro | 11-4 | 0.733 | 123 | 50 | 16-6 | 0.727 | 169 | 84 | 5L |
Paradise | 20-5 | 0.800 | 221 | 120 | 23-8-2 | 0.727 | 274 | 157 | 1L |
Whitewright | 17-6 | 0.739 | 208 | 70 | 22-8-1 | 0.726 | 248 | 90 | 2L |