Freelance Boys Basketball 2015-16 Varsity Steals Per Game Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Steals

#NameGPStlSPGTOStl/TOPFStl/PF
1Logan BlowPG, SGSavio (Austin)331444.41011.43672.15
2Elijah "Boogie" LeePG, SGHCYA (Houston)441814.1812.24921.97
3Kaniel HuntNDAA (Richardson)18724.0681.06571.26
4Chandler GarviePG, SGVillage (Houston)24843.5084.00312.71
5Oliver BarraganVVCA (Groves)22773.5950.81391.97
6Jaachi EmeruwaC, PFMeridian (Round Rock)291013.5591.71821.23
7Demery LindseyPG, SFInspired Vision (Dallas)19653.4351.86203.25
8Caleb JohnsonPG, GLHHS (Houston)25843.4671.2500
9Roman StricklandC, GDallas Thunder (Dallas)381243.3891.391191.04
10Gavin SteeleDallas Thunder (Dallas)381183.1761.55921.28
11Yonnic LandDallas Thunder (Dallas)381143.0841.361400.81
12Jacob JonesG, FParis HomeSchool (Paris)33983.0701.40611.61
13Manasseh EmanuelNDAA (Richardson)17502.9530.94481.04
14Stephen WilkersonDasCHE (Cedar Hill)32942.9591.59511.84
15Trent CannonPG, SGDasCHE (Cedar Hill)32852.7930.91611.39
16Ishmayel WalkerG, SGAtlas Prep (Dallas)23592.669.8300
17Thomas LandDallas Thunder (Dallas)38962.5801.201290.74
18Jonas AcaySG, GLHHS (Houston)26642.5800.8000
19Draylyn DoyleSG, PGVillage (Houston)24592.5159.00361.64
20Noah VillarrealPGSAPHS (San Antonio)19462.4311.4800
21Andrew WilliamsGAHS (College Station)471132.41101.03751.51
22Cameron MackPGAHS (College Station)491152.31370.84572.02
23Karthik LakamrajuSG, SFMeridian (Round Rock)26612.3620.98272.26
24Dakota CraveyFBoerne35812.3751.08561.45
25Mark LacayoFSavio (Austin)31712.3371.92770.92
26Jared DuffPG, SGMeridian (Round Rock)28642.3870.74551.16
27Kevin MartinezGSavio (Austin)34772.3501.54501.54
28Reyes OjedaVVCA (Groves)20452.2910.50460.98
29Miguel AhlersPG, SGSAPHS (San Antonio)17382.2241.5800
30James HunterFBoerne34752.21200.62362.08
31Jacob KilburnSG, SFSavio (Austin)33722.2810.89990.73
32Bradford WeirDallas Thunder (Dallas)36752.1253.001150.65
33Michael ElliottG, PGFCA (Lewisville)18372.1750.49301.23
34Nathan WestbrookParis HomeSchool (Paris)28572.0840.68680.84
35Ben AbuegPG, SGVillage (Houston)24482.0148.00351.37
36Demorean McGensyPG, SGDasCHE (Cedar Hill)31612.0730.84640.95
37Kris LloydPG, SGMeridian (Round Rock)29572.01090.52481.19
38Ben WagnerGSavio (Austin)33631.9501.26810.78
39Michael AddisonG, WLHHS (Houston)27501.9770.6500
40Ashtyn "Syrup" BradleySG, SFHCYA (Houston)46841.8611.38531.58
41Juan KamelW, FSAPHS (San Antonio)21381.8221.7300
42Heath SheridanPG, SGFCA (Lewisville)18321.8790.40460.70
43Caleb HeatwoleParis HomeSchool (Paris)34581.71460.40521.12
44Bami Folabi-OwolabiPFSMA (San Marcos)29491.7471.04810.60
45Jacob WestbrookParis HomeSchool (Paris)34571.71570.36970.59
46Anthony RuthNDAA (Richardson)18301.7340.88340.88
47Josiah CarrDallas Thunder (Dallas)35581.7301.93630.92
48Desean GreenSG, SFHCYA (Houston)42691.6381.82970.71
49Davion MorganSGInspired Vision (Dallas)19301.6330.91510.59
50Ej BowersDasCHE (Cedar Hill)31481.5710.68291.66
Displaying 1 - 50 of 118
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.