Freelance Girls Basketball Winter 2020-21 Varsity Blocks Per Game Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Blocks

#NameGPBlkBPGPFBlk/PF
1Hannah AyalaPF, SFICHS (El Paso)18995.5313.19
2Britlee WoodF, PFSPP (Arlington)20603.0521.15
3Kayla McgarityW, SFCTSHS (Leander)34982.91010.97
4Elaina BuchananC, FCCHS (Mineral Wells)26742.8551.34
5Sarah EdmondsonFFlower Mound25602.4551.09
6Faith HolmanGLCHS (Conroe)15362.4142.57
7Mackenzie CastilloPFRoby21502.4471.06
8Ashlyn JonesPF, SFKlein Oak (Spring)27642.4690.93
9Kennedy CarlyleSG, SFHyde Park (Austin)20432.2440.98
10Kyndal BohnertCAnderson-Shiro (Anderson)17342.0490.69
11Lily ToussaintFAllen Academy (Bryan)13262.064.33
12Ashlyn StanfordG, FVCA (Decatur)19371.900
13Jacey CunniffPFWPA (Wylie)16311.9211.48
14Ellie LynchLive Oak Classical (Waco)24451.9341.32
15Mackenzie NelsonC, PFSMHS (San Marcos)40741.8074.00
16Jaelyn ClevelandETHS (Longview)14251.8350.71
17Jessica DeLaughterCCHS (San Angelo)20341.7390.87
18Hannah KleinpeterFA (Kennedale)22371.7620.60
19Sarah ScottC, PFSALH (Conroe)25411.6610.67
20Annie MikeskaPF, SFRRCA (Round Rock)16261.6420.62
21Yazmin CantuSFSanta Maria14221.600
22Ngozi AgohC, FGrand Oaks (Spring)24361.5760.47
23Caitlin EsquivelFVMHS (Brownsville)24351.5490.71
24Ashley TurckGHTCHS (Temple)15211.400
25Coy MasonPF, SFTLHS (Cedar Hill)24331.4760.43
26Sam CowlesPFMcCallum (Austin)16221.4221.00
27Ivette (chunky) BermudezSF, SGVan Horn14191.4270.70
28Kate BuchananSF, FCCHS (Mineral Wells)26341.3630.54
29Emily Kate JonesF, PFirst Baptist (Dallas)17221.345.50
30Aj MarottePG, SGVista Ridge (Cedar Park)24311.300
31Jordan ParkerETHS (Longview)39501.3820.61
32Lydia BrooksMilford15191.3430.44
33Christina CastonCA (Tyler)14171.2430.40
34Bre'yon WhiteSFShadow Creek (Pearland)30361.200
35Robyn SchoenemannSJCHS (Bryan)20241.2340.71
36Alessandra JimenezFort Hancock17201.2420.48
37Maci HartsellPFVega24281.200
38Andi HollandPFClaude27311.1530.58
39Bobbie Renee fouquetSFClaude27301.1520.58
40Andrea RamirezFLutheran North (Houston)19211.1460.46
41Brooke BurchamWimberley19211.1460.46
42Rylie ClementsCCHS (San Angelo)21231.1450.51
43Abbie BoutilierPFlower Mound23251.1131.92
44Allison KingCWilson (Dallas)14151.1210.71
45Citlaly GutierrezPFStamford22231.0400.58
46Tatiana MosleyCCCVM (Corpus Christi)27281.0480.58
47Weade AdelekePF, SFVista Ridge (Cedar Park)23231.000
48Mya WrightGSALH (Conroe)23231.0370.62
49Mireya ChaconCCHS (San Angelo)14141.0290.48
50Audrey BrewerCStamford19180.9580.31
Displaying 1 - 50 of 100
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.