Region I Girls Volleyball Fall 2012 Varsity Serving Aces Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Aces

#NameSPSASES AttsSA/SSA%
1Abby SeamsterOHBurleson120135456801.119.9
2Brianna RebandMB, MHCleburne121126684691.026.9
3Zayahary OrtizSHorizon (El Paso)104101624621.021.9
4Kendall JonesOH, DSCleburne10798693490.928.1
5Monica ClaxtonSFranklin (El Paso)13488326900.712.8
6Reagan RogersOH, DSBlanco11388584220.820.9
7Ashley BrakelS, OHJoshua12984565940.70
8Alejandra FloresSDel Valle (El Paso)8883000.90
9Hillary KingSCleburne12172544980.614.5
10Sydney JohnsonOHFranklin (El Paso)13271365940.512.0
11Aubrey EzellS, OPPGranbury12268365040.613.5
12Sunny ClarkDublin9268314200.716.2
13Krys SpenceOH, DSEastlake (El Paso)11264364660.60
14JESSICA VICKLCopperas Cove12662125240.50
15Ashley DossMB, DSGrape Creek (San Angelo)10862503750.60
16Holly MilamMH, MBBurleson12861165020.512.2
17Patricia MaeseL, DSEl Paso10160223990.615.0
18Allie PlunkS, OHBirdville11059104920.512.0
19Kaitlyn GrangerOH, OPPArlington13459504890.412.1
20Reagan StrafussOH, MBHereford11959763270.518.0
21Gonzalez BriannaDS, LChapin (El Paso)12258584660.512.4
22Tatiana FerrariDSBirdville10558474470.613.0
23Brittney JacksonOHSaginaw10458263640.60
24Kendall KimbroughSFriona8257523420.716.7
25Kimmy GardinerOH, OPPCHHS (Colleyville)1165733900.563.3
26Carson ReibeBig Spring12256514490.512.5
27Rebecca DauenhauerMH, MBSpringtown10656564200.513.3
28Cydney ShawS, OHChapin (El Paso)11856344170.513.4
29Emily JonesDSBirdville1105564270.512.9
30Holly WoodOH, SCleburne12055743400.516.2
31Celeste LopezS, DSRiverside (El Paso)9655223180.617.3
32DESTINY HENDERSONDSCopperas Cove12653155180.40
33Erin PollardBig Spring12453663260.416.3
34Brittany MartinezL, DSChapin (El Paso)12152325250.49.9
35Anabel ToledoSHorizon (El Paso)10551413470.514.7
36Lexee JenkinsSBlanco11351643220.515.8
37Veronica RosenOHCoronado (El Paso)11351000.50
38Kylie PickrellCoppell13450425370.40
39Shannon HelmOPP, MBGranbury7350312120.723.6
40Alana HughesSBurleson12849465270.49.3
41Jacqueline VernorMB, OPPArlington13449484800.410.2
42Marissa SalazarS, DSHebron (Carrollton)12449254650.40
43Kylie LongOHPlano10849404510.510.9
44Emma SmithSArlington11549274330.411.3
45Keili CannonDublin10449394010.512.2
46Clara BenavidesBig Spring12448323910.412.3
47Hannah NelsonMB, MHJoshua12848233870.412.4
48Shelby MenchSBirdville10148363830.512.5
49Kalley PrestonSFriona8247264080.611.5
50Allison CartwrightSSaginaw8847203410.50
Displaying 1 - 50 of 128
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.