Region III Boys Basketball (2012-13) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1Fort Bend TravisFort Bend Travis33-543.5031.1
2Fort Bend BushFort Bend Bush32-540.1028.5
3North ShoreNorth Shore30-535.4023.8
4BellaireBellaire25-835.1023.2
5YatesYates32-534.4020.6
6WestsideWestside28-734.0024.8
7TerryTerry31-933.4022.6
8Alief ElsikAlief Elsik27-832.4024.0
9PearlandPearland27-931.6021.9
10Alief TaylorAlief Taylor20-1031.2025.5
11Seven LakesSeven Lakes32-530.6020.3
12Fort Bend MarshallFort Bend Marshall32-630.3019.4
13ManvelManvel30-630.0019.3
14Beaumont CentralBeaumont Central17-329.0018.0
15Fort Bend ClementsFort Bend Clements24-1128.9024.0
16Cypress FallsCypress Falls24-1128.6024.3
17WheatleyWheatley24-328.1014.5
18Langham CreekLangham Creek22-1127.9024.1
19NimitzNimitz21-1027.6023.1
20GeorgetownGeorgetown30-927.6020.2
21Cypress RidgeCypress Ridge25-927.5022.4
22White OakWhite Oak32-127.307.7
23BrazosportBrazosport29-627.3019.6
24Cypress LakesCypress Lakes19-1527.2025.3
25CrosbyCrosby30-726.5017.6
...
Displaying 1 - 25 of 400