Region IV Girls Volleyball Fall 2012 Varsity Kills Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Kills

#NameSPKAttK/SK%
1Sydney ParadeauxOHHays (Buda)11155013605.040.4
2Madison KuceraOH, DSEdna1025408565.363.1
3Abby BuckinghamOHChurchill (San Antonio)12153311874.444.9
4Aiden GarciaMB, OHEagle Pass975287835.467.4
5Ashleigh TraylorOHBellville10652112404.942.0
6Shaina GarzaS, OHWarren (San Antonio)12651304.10
7Brooke SassinOH, MHReagan (San Antonio)11246210074.145.9
8Ashlie ReasorOPPReagan (San Antonio)1164439833.845.1
9McKenna ZacekOH, DSIndustrial (Vanderbilt)9143712634.834.6
10Kiara McGeeMBTaft (San Antonio)1064369494.145.9
11Claire KreuzOH, SBoerne-Champion (Boerne)944199714.543.2
12Lesley SeidenbergerOHYoakum11141910503.839.9
13Lauren SlaughterMH, MBMadison (San Antonio)11441910843.738.7
14Hailey RobertsOHCedar Park954139214.344.8
15Rafae StrobosOHCanyon (New Braunfels)9741310054.341.1
16Shelby HarperMHFBHS (Corpus Christi)814116525.163.0
17Hope LemonCedar Park953968604.246.0
18Megan IsbellMBCanyon (New Braunfels)1293968253.148.0
19Alex ParkerBrandeis (San Antonio)1013959343.942.3
20Reagan RogersOH, DSBlanco11339010563.536.9
21Maddie SanfordOHRouse (Leander)13039012033.032.4
22Natasha EvansS, MHEdna1023876823.856.7
23Cierra JordanLlano1133838813.443.5
24Parrie HartleyOH, MBColumbus1033768543.644.0
25Yanesha JohnsonOHCanyon (New Braunfels)1273649792.937.2
26Elise SmithOHSharyland (Mission)1003478363.541.5
27Kelsey NothnagelOHVista Ridge (Cedar Park)1293469662.735.8
28Marissa OchoaOPPLake Travis (Austin)1233449072.837.9
29Tara PogueOHMarion10834010303.133.0
30Haley HigginsS, OHBoerne-Champion (Boerne)1283349032.637.0
31Katie MattsonMB, OHClark (San Antonio)923318753.637.8
32Hailey RebarMBHolmes (San Antonio)8932010043.631.9
33Samantha PolkOHHolmes (San Antonio)983159603.232.8
34Helena LoyaOHPort Isabel933117613.340.9
35Katie KuhlmannMB, OHFredericksburg1152997622.639.2
36Shayla SkinnerOHSteele (Cibolo)1252999332.432.0
37Meagan MoeOH, OPPClark (San Antonio)11229610542.628.1
38Trista HartmannMB, OPPFredericksburg1182966732.544.0
39Chantel WoodardMBSteele (Cibolo)1252937522.339.0
40Natalie ValdezOPP, OHHays (Buda)1272938562.334.2
41Emily JohnsonOPP, OHBoerne-Champion (Boerne)1282926992.341.8
42Tanaeya BoclairMHBrennan (San Antonio)1082835582.650.7
43Megan LittlefieldOH, MBMarion1182838262.434.3
44Laycia RobinsonWarren (San Antonio)11228102.50
45Holly PflughauptOH, OPPColumbus1062796332.644.1
46Neka CuppetilliNew Braunfels1222785152.354.0
47Leslie McClintonMB, DSBlanco1132776872.540.3
48Latrice BrownOHYoakum1072756592.641.7
49Bailey SchneiderDS, OHRCHS (Altair)1082758302.533.1
50Kiki HonrubiaOHSharyland (Mission)962727412.80
Displaying 1 - 50 of 113
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.