Texas Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Serving Aces Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Aces

#NameSPSASES AttsSA/SSA%
1Sarah RodriguezOHGHWH (San Antonio)114167415231.50
2Hannah ForsheeL, DSSweeny106124584521.227.4
3Scarlet AaronSOglesby84121273421.435.4
4Taylor HudsonMH, OHOnalaska100118644901.224.1
5Daisy DiazSRiverside (El Paso)85117494681.40
6Scotti BesedaSFayetteville89116455441.321.3
7Libby TedderOHSpringtown129114914340.926.3
8Claire HuffS, DSBrenham107113564641.124.4
9Jimena AceboOHVMHS (Brownsville)108111244731.023.5
10Audrey JonesGHSA (Greenville)106109615181.021.0
11Sarah TupaS, OHWP (Waxahachie)88106483471.230.5
12Addison MusgroveOH, SLSA (Houston)95105894641.122.6
13Hayleigh HennigOH, DSCTCHS (Temple)116103535140.920.0
14Samantha RamirezMH, OHGHWH (San Antonio)113101243880.90
15Tenley LyssyLCHS (Seguin)67101323691.527.4
16Braelyn LucasOH, RSWP (Waxahachie)87101443621.227.9
17Kaelyn MorganOH, SCommerce100100504161.00
18Malinda ShaymanOPP, OHTSD (Austin)11599495020.919.7
19Olive EberlySBastrop11898515440.818.0
20Annel Duran GarciaL, SMalakoff12198525180.818.9
21Melody ColemanOHFBCHA (Richmond)10497754230.922.9
22Mary CarterGHSA (Greenville)10696454820.919.9
23ADDISON MORALESDS, OHVCA (Decatur)8896434631.120.7
24Jovi MorrisonOH, MBGCHS (Sherman)8696553301.129.1
25Presley RobinsonLOglesby8496153141.130.6
26Brenna BrilesOH, MBForestburg7795333391.20
27Annabrett BartonDSTomball West (Cypress)11394274710.820.0
28Molly HuntS, OHSonora11594294650.820.2
29Katie FalconeL, DSNBTHS (New Braunfels)11793545290.817.6
30Lorena MontalvoLOrange Grove9592335511.016.7
31Harper KorenekOH, DSAMCHS (College Station)11292565240.817.6
32Fynlee QuezadaSFBCHA (Richmond)13391786220.714.6
33Juliet ClaytonS, RSWP (Waxahachie)8791273391.026.8
34Myra McClureS, RSACHS (Abilene)10690345430.816.6
35Cambry WickOHPCHS (Spring)9990524090.922.0
36Lauren WhiteOPP, OHMumford11090674080.822.1
37Laci BroescheS, OHBurton11389525800.815.3
38Ella ConnellOH, OHCrawford12089464800.718.5
39McKenna FarissOH, MHGA (Georgetown)10489564740.918.8
40Peyton SimpsonOHVMHS (San Antonio)10089573150.90
41McKenna StroudS, OPPBrazos (Wallis)11388804690.80
42Ella CarletonS, OHGA (Georgetown)10588324450.819.8
43Madiline EsparzaMHElkhart11588394380.820.1
44Scout RobinsonOH, SItaly8388463931.122.4
45Addy ConwayRS, MBForestburg7588342791.20
46Alexis FletcherOH, SIredell5588001.60
47Marilyn BeltranL, DSVMHS (Brownsville)10887335140.816.9
48Faith JeanesOPP, OHProvidence Prep (Belton)10686434430.819.4
49Cassidi WilliamsOH, DSLone Oak11486814260.820.2
50Elizabeth PeablesMcCallum (Austin)11385854240.820.0
Displaying 1 - 50 of 200
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.