Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Davis | 21-2 | 0.913 | 206 | 43 | 24-2 | 0.923 | 250 | 52 | 2L |
Lone Peak | 22-5 | 0.815 | 228 | 111 | 24-7 | 0.774 | 254 | 120 | 1L |
Cottonwood | 18-7 | 0.720 | 172 | 83 | 22-8 | 0.733 | 238 | 91 | 9W |
Layton | 17-7 | 0.708 | 140 | 101 | 21-8 | 0.724 | 170 | 125 | 1L |
Fremont | 17-6 | 0.739 | 181 | 69 | 20-8 | 0.714 | 200 | 86 | 2L |
Bingham | 20-6 | 0.769 | 180 | 104 | 22-10 | 0.688 | 204 | 134 | 1L |
Lehi | 16-9 | 0.640 | 140 | 83 | 19-10 | 0.655 | 170 | 94 | 1L |
Jordan | 15-9 | 0.625 | 175 | 118 | 18-10 | 0.643 | 206 | 137 | 1L |
American Fork | 15-10 | 0.600 | 129 | 92 | 20-11-1 | 0.641 | 158 | 105 | 1T |
Pleasant Grove | 15-8 | 0.652 | 170 | 111 | 19-11 | 0.633 | 219 | 151 | 1L |
Roy | 14-8 | 0.636 | 111 | 107 | 16-10 | 0.615 | 145 | 123 | 2L |
Clearfield | 11-11 | 0.500 | 94 | 78 | 15-11 | 0.577 | 118 | 83 | 2L |
West Jordan | 15-10 | 0.600 | 109 | 134 | 16-12 | 0.571 | 128 | 156 | 1L |
Northridge | 12-10 | 0.545 | 132 | 97 | 14-11 | 0.560 | 148 | 111 | 2L |
Syracuse | 12-9 | 0.571 | 109 | 69 | 15-12 | 0.556 | 149 | 103 | 2L |
Copper Hills | 8-12 | 0.400 | 86 | 105 | 11-14 | 0.440 | 108 | 125 | 1W |
Riverton | 9-13 | 0.409 | 138 | 136 | 10-13 | 0.435 | 145 | 140 | 2W |
Hunter | 8-14 | 0.364 | 77 | 181 | 11-16 | 0.407 | 111 | 218 | 2L |
Weber | 7-14 | 0.333 | 110 | 148 | 10-15 | 0.400 | 141 | 163 | 3L |
Sky View | 6-13 | 0.316 | 74 | 137 | 8-16 | 0.333 | 100 | 159 | 6L |
Taylorsville | 7-15 | 0.318 | 77 | 131 | 8-19 | 0.296 | 104 | 171 | 6L |
Granger | 3-15 | 0.167 | 36 | 118 | 7-18 | 0.280 | 93 | 148 | 5L |
West | 7-15 | 0.318 | 99 | 144 | 7-19 | 0.269 | 113 | 178 | 8L |
Viewmont | 5-14 | 0.263 | 79 | 97 | 6-17 | 0.261 | 90 | 124 | 3L |
Herriman | 4-17 | 0.190 | 64 | 130 | 6-19 | 0.240 | 83 | 148 | 3W |